RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MEERUT CITY KHURJA PASSEN (54404) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MEERUT CITY KHURJA PASSEN
  • Number
  • 54404
Advertisement

54404 Meerut City Khurja Passen is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Meerut City (MTC) and Khurja Jn (KRJ). Meerut City Khurja Passen covers total journey of 93 kilometers. At 10:45 it departs from Meerut City and at 14:00 it arrives at Khurja Jn. 54404 Meerut City Khurja Passen has total 14 stopping station like KHARKHAUDA (KXK), HAFIZPUR (HZR), BARAL (BARL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54404 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MEERUT CITY KHURJA PASSEN
  • 19th June
  • RT
  • 17th June
  • RT
  • 16th June
  • RT
  • 14th June
  • RT
  • 12th June
  • RT
  • 11th June
  • RT
  • 10th June
  • RT
  • 9th June
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 29 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 93Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

MEERUT CITY KHURJA PASSEN - 54404 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MEERUT CITY
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 10:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations NURNAGAR
  • Arrival 10:54
  • Departure 10:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDSARA
  • Arrival 11:03
  • Departure 11:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHARKHAUDA
  • Arrival 11:12
  • Departure 11:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAILI
  • Arrival 11:22
  • Departure 11:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HAPUR
  • Arrival 11:35
  • Departure 12:05
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HAFIZPUR
  • Arrival 12:17
  • Departure 12:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GULAOTHI
  • Arrival 12:28
  • Departure 12:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHHAPRAWAT
  • Arrival 12:39
  • Departure 12:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARAL
  • Arrival 12:48
  • Departure 12:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BULANDSHAHR
  • Arrival 13:05
  • Departure 13:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAMAN
  • Arrival 13:23
  • Departure 13:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHURJA CITY
  • Arrival 13:33
  • Departure 13:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHURJA JN
  • Arrival 14:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MEERUT CITY KHURJA PASSEN depart from MEERUT CITY Railway Station?

MEERUT CITY KHURJA PASSEN (54404) departs from MEERUT CITY Railway Station at 10:45.

How much time MEERUT CITY KHURJA PASSEN take to reach KHURJA JN Railway Station?

MEERUT CITY KHURJA PASSEN reach on day 1 to KHURJA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of MEERUT CITY KHURJA PASSEN at KHURJA JN Railway Station is 14:00.

Distance covered by MEERUT CITY KHURJA PASSEN?

MEERUT CITY KHURJA PASSEN covers 93 km to reach KHURJA JN Railway Station at average speed of 29 km/hr. MEERUT CITY KHURJA PASSEN passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on