RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MTC-ANVT MEMU (64556) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MTC-ANVT MEMU
  • Number
  • 64556
Advertisement

64556 Mtc-anvt Memu is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Meerut City (MTC) and Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT). Mtc-anvt Memu covers total journey of 60 kilometers. At 14:15 it departs from Meerut City and at 16:15 it arrives at Anand Vihar Terminal. 64556 Mtc-anvt Memu has total 11 stopping station like MOHIUDDINPUR (MUZ), MURADNAGAR (MUD), GULDHAR (GUH) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 64556 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MTC-ANVT MEMU
  • 14th October
  • RT
  • 12th October
  • RT
  • 11th October
  • RT
  • 10th October
  • RT
  • 9th October
  • RT
  • 7th October
  • RT
  • 6th October
  • RT
  • 5th October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 30 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 60Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

MTC-ANVT MEMU - 64556 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MEERUT CITY
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARTAPUR
  • Arrival 14:23
  • Departure 14:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOHIUDDINPUR
  • Arrival 14:29
  • Departure 14:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MODINAGAR
  • Arrival 14:37
  • Departure 14:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MURADNAGAR
  • Arrival 14:46
  • Departure 14:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUHAI
  • Arrival 14:52
  • Departure 14:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GULDHAR
  • Arrival 14:58
  • Departure 14:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations N GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 15:05
  • Departure 15:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 15:40
  • Departure 15:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAHIBABAD
  • Arrival 15:51
  • Departure 15:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MTC-ANVT MEMU depart from MEERUT CITY Railway Station?

MTC-ANVT MEMU (64556) departs from MEERUT CITY Railway Station at 14:15.

How much time MTC-ANVT MEMU take to reach ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station?

MTC-ANVT MEMU reach on day 1 to ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station. The arrival time of MTC-ANVT MEMU at ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station is 16:15.

Distance covered by MTC-ANVT MEMU?

MTC-ANVT MEMU covers 60 km to reach ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station at average speed of 30 km/hr. MTC-ANVT MEMU passes through 11 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on