RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ANVT CNB EXP (14152) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ANVT CNB EXP
  • Number
  • 14152
Advertisement

14152 Anvt Cnb Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT) and Kanpur Central (CNB). Anvt Cnb Exp covers total journey of 479 kilometers. At 19:40 it departs from Anand Vihar Terminal and at 07:30 it arrives at Kanpur Central. 14152 Anvt Cnb Exp has total 13 stopping station like SHIKOHABAD JN (SKB), FARRUKHABAD (FBD), KANNAUJ (KJN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 14152 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ANVT CNB EXP
  • 18th August
  • RT
  • 11th August
  • RT
  • 4th August
  • 1 Hr 42 Min
  • 28th July
  • RT
  • 21st July
  • RT
  • 14th July
  • 2 Hr 55 Min
  • 7th July
  • RT
  • 30th June
  • 1 Hr 44 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 41 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 479Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 11 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sun)

ANVT CNB EXP - 14152 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations ALIGARH JN
  • Arrival 21:58
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TUNDLA JN
  • Arrival 23:05
  • Departure 23:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 197 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHIKOHABAD JN
  • Arrival 23:53
  • Departure 23:58
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 233 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAINPURI JN
  • Arrival 00:43
  • Departure 00:48
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 281 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHONGAON
  • Arrival 01:08
  • Departure 01:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 295 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations FARRUKHABAD
  • Arrival 03:10
  • Departure 03:40
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 340 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations FATEHGARH
  • Arrival 03:57
  • Departure 03:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 345 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GURSAHAIGANJ
  • Arrival 04:24
  • Departure 04:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 377 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANNAUJ
  • Arrival 04:50
  • Departure 04:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 398 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KALIANPUR
  • Arrival 06:32
  • Departure 06:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 467 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANPUR ANWRGANJ
  • Arrival 07:10
  • Departure 07:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 477 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 07:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 479 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ANVT CNB EXP depart from ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station?

ANVT CNB EXP (14152) departs from ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station at 19:40.

How much time ANVT CNB EXP take to reach KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station?

ANVT CNB EXP reach on day 3 to KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station. The arrival time of ANVT CNB EXP at KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station is 07:30.

Distance covered by ANVT CNB EXP?

ANVT CNB EXP covers 479 km to reach KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station at average speed of 41 km/hr. ANVT CNB EXP passes through 13 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on