RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ANVT SDAH EXP (13120) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ANVT SDAH EXP
  • Number
  • 13120
Advertisement

13120 Anvt Sdah Exp is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT) and Sealdah (SDAH). Anvt Sdah Exp covers total journey of 1639 kilometers. At 18:15 it departs from Anand Vihar Terminal and at 10:55 it arrives at Sealdah. 13120 Anvt Sdah Exp has total 91 stopping station like ARA (ARA), MOKAMEH JN (MKA), SHIVANARAYANPUR (SVRP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 13120 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ANVT SDAH EXP
  • 19th March
  • RT
  • 16th March
  • RT
  • 26th February
  • RT
  • 23rd February
  • RT
  • 19th February
  • RT
  • 16th February
  • RT
  • 12th February
  • RT
  • 9th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 41 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1639Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 40 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Tue, Sat)

ANVT SDAH EXP - 13120 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 18:46
  • Departure 18:51
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MORADABAD
  • Arrival 21:02
  • Departure 21:10
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 154 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAREILLY
  • Arrival 22:42
  • Departure 22:45
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 244 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARDOI
  • Arrival 00:39
  • Departure 00:42
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 377 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 02:25
  • Departure 02:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 479 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SULTANPUR
  • Arrival 04:38
  • Departure 04:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 619 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 08:25
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 762 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 09:33
  • Departure 09:48
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 781 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAKALDIHA
  • Arrival 10:12
  • Departure 10:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 798 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ZAMANIA
  • Arrival 10:32
  • Departure 10:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 824 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DILDARNAGAR JN
  • Arrival 10:47
  • Departure 10:52
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 838 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHADAURA
  • Arrival 10:59
  • Departure 11:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 846 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GAHMAR
  • Arrival 11:09
  • Departure 11:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 854 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHAUSA
  • Arrival 11:20
  • Departure 11:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 863 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BUXAR
  • Arrival 11:42
  • Departure 11:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 874 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DUMRAON
  • Arrival 11:55
  • Departure 11:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 890 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TWINING GANJ
  • Arrival 12:05
  • Departure 12:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 898 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAGHUNATHPUR
  • Arrival 12:15
  • Departure 12:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 907 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANAHI
  • Arrival 12:25
  • Departure 12:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 915 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIHIYA
  • Arrival 12:34
  • Departure 12:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 921 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KARISATH
  • Arrival 12:46
  • Departure 12:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 933 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ARA
  • Arrival 13:00
  • Departure 13:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 943 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KULHARIA
  • Arrival 13:13
  • Departure 13:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 953 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOELWAR
  • Arrival 13:20
  • Departure 13:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 956 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PALI A
  • Arrival 13:27
  • Departure 13:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 959 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIHTA
  • Arrival 13:35
  • Departure 13:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 965 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SADISOPUR
  • Arrival 13:43
  • Departure 13:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 969 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEORA
  • Arrival 13:55
  • Departure 13:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 976 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DANAPUR
  • Arrival 15:05
  • Departure 15:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 982 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PHULWARI SHARIF
  • Arrival 15:25
  • Departure 15:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 985 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival 16:00
  • Departure 16:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 992 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJENDRANAGAR T
  • Arrival 16:20
  • Departure 16:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 994 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GULZARBAGH
  • Arrival 16:27
  • Departure 16:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 999 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATNA SAHEB
  • Arrival 16:36
  • Departure 16:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1002 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FATWA
  • Arrival 16:49
  • Departure 16:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1014 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARDAS BIGHA
  • Arrival 16:57
  • Departure 16:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1019 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHUSROPUR
  • Arrival 17:04
  • Departure 17:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1022 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KARAUTA
  • Arrival 17:14
  • Departure 17:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1028 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAKHTIYARPUR JN
  • Arrival 17:30
  • Departure 17:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1037 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ATHMAL GOLA
  • Arrival 17:39
  • Departure 17:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1046 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARH
  • Arrival 17:51
  • Departure 17:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1055 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PUNARAKH
  • Arrival 18:03
  • Departure 18:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1065 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MOR
  • Arrival 18:23
  • Departure 18:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1074 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MOKAMEH JN
  • Arrival 18:56
  • Departure 19:01
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1081 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HATHIDAH JN
  • Arrival 19:08
  • Departure 19:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1088 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARHIYA
  • Arrival 19:28
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1099 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUCKEESARAI JN
  • Arrival 19:48
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1114 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KIUL JN
  • Arrival 20:45
  • Departure 20:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1115 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAJRA
  • Arrival 21:12
  • Departure 21:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1131 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ABHAIPUR
  • Arrival 21:23
  • Departure 21:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1138 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHARHARA
  • Arrival 21:36
  • Departure 21:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1148 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DASHARATHPUR
  • Arrival 21:45
  • Departure 21:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1154 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAMALPUR JN
  • Arrival 22:00
  • Departure 22:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1160 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATANPUR
  • Arrival 22:19
  • Departure 22:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1166 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARIARPUR
  • Arrival 22:28
  • Departure 22:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1171 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SULTANGANJ
  • Arrival 22:50
  • Departure 22:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1189 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AKBARNAGAR
  • Arrival 23:05
  • Departure 23:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1199 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MURARPUR
  • Arrival 23:15
  • Departure 23:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1204 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NATHNAGAR
  • Arrival 23:23
  • Departure 23:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1209 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHAGALPUR
  • Arrival 23:45
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1213 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SABAUR
  • Arrival 00:04
  • Departure 00:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1221 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GHOGA
  • Arrival 00:23
  • Departure 00:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1233 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations EKCHARI
  • Arrival 00:33
  • Departure 00:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1239 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KAHALGAON
  • Arrival 00:42
  • Departure 00:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1243 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BIKRAMSHILA
  • Arrival 00:55
  • Departure 00:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1249 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHIVANARAYANPUR
  • Arrival 01:05
  • Departure 01:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1255 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PIRPAINTI
  • Arrival 01:18
  • Departure 01:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1264 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MIRZA CHEUKI
  • Arrival 01:30
  • Departure 01:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1272 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAHIBGANJ JN
  • Arrival 02:05
  • Departure 02:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1287 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TALJHARI
  • Arrival 02:35
  • Departure 02:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1315 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TINPAHAR JN
  • Arrival 02:49
  • Departure 02:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1325 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARHARWA JN
  • Arrival 03:35
  • Departure 03:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1341 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOTALPUKUR
  • Arrival 03:54
  • Departure 03:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1358 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PAKUR
  • Arrival 04:06
  • Departure 04:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1369 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAJGRAM
  • Arrival 04:25
  • Departure 04:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1381 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BANSHLAI BRIDGE
  • Arrival 04:35
  • Departure 04:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1388 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MURARAI
  • Arrival 04:44
  • Departure 04:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1393 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHATRA
  • Arrival 04:54
  • Departure 04:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1400 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NALHATI JN
  • Arrival 05:06
  • Departure 05:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1409 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAMPUR HAT
  • Arrival 05:39
  • Departure 05:54
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1423 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MALLARPUR
  • Arrival 06:01
  • Departure 06:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1435 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAINTHIA
  • Arrival 06:22
  • Departure 06:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1451 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AHAMADPUR JN
  • Arrival 06:36
  • Departure 06:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1464 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PRANTIK
  • Arrival 06:54
  • Departure 06:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1479 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BOLPUR S NIKTN
  • Arrival 07:03
  • Departure 07:08
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1483 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GUSKARA
  • Arrival 07:25
  • Departure 07:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1502 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARDDHAMAN JN
  • Arrival 08:51
  • Departure 08:56
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1535 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DAKHINESWAR
  • Arrival 10:14
  • Departure 10:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1623 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BIDHAN NAGAR
  • Arrival 10:38
  • Departure 10:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1632 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SEALDAH
  • Arrival 10:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1639 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ANVT SDAH EXP depart from ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station?

ANVT SDAH EXP (13120) departs from ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station at 18:15.

How much time ANVT SDAH EXP take to reach SEALDAH Railway Station?

ANVT SDAH EXP reach on day 3 to SEALDAH Railway Station. The arrival time of ANVT SDAH EXP at SEALDAH Railway Station is 10:55.

Distance covered by ANVT SDAH EXP?

ANVT SDAH EXP covers 1639 km to reach SEALDAH Railway Station at average speed of 41 km/hr. ANVT SDAH EXP passes through 91 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on