RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ANVT SDAH EXP (13120) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ANVT SDAH EXP
  • Number
  • 13120
Advertisement

13120 Anvt Sdah Exp is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT) and Sealdah (SDAH). Anvt Sdah Exp covers total journey of 1641 kilometers. At 18:15 it departs from Anand Vihar Terminal and at 10:55 it arrives at Sealdah. 13120 Anvt Sdah Exp has total 91 stopping station like ARA (ARA), MOKAMEH JN (MKA), SHIVANARAYANPUR (SVRP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 13120 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ANVT SDAH EXP
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 10th April
  • RT
  • 6th April
  • RT
  • 23rd March
  • RT
  • 20th March
  • RT
  • 16th March
  • RT
  • 20th February
  • RT
  • 16th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 41 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1641Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 40 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Mon, Fri)

ANVT SDAH EXP - 13120 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 18:46
  • Departure 18:51
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MORADABAD
  • Arrival 21:02
  • Departure 21:10
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 154 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAREILLY
  • Arrival 22:37
  • Departure 22:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 244 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARDOI
  • Arrival 00:39
  • Departure 00:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 377 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 02:30
  • Departure 02:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 479 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SULTANPUR
  • Arrival 04:38
  • Departure 04:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 619 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 08:25
  • Departure 08:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 762 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 09:33
  • Departure 09:48
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 780 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAKALDIHA
  • Arrival 10:12
  • Departure 10:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 795 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ZAMANIA
  • Arrival 10:32
  • Departure 10:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 821 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DILDARNAGAR JN
  • Arrival 10:47
  • Departure 10:52
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 834 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHADAURA
  • Arrival 10:59
  • Departure 11:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 842 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GAHMAR
  • Arrival 11:09
  • Departure 11:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 850 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHAUSA
  • Arrival 11:20
  • Departure 11:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 859 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BUXAR
  • Arrival 11:42
  • Departure 11:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 870 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DUMRAON
  • Arrival 11:55
  • Departure 11:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 887 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TWINING GANJ
  • Arrival 12:05
  • Departure 12:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 894 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAGHUNATHPUR
  • Arrival 12:15
  • Departure 12:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 903 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANAHI
  • Arrival 12:25
  • Departure 12:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 912 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIHIYA
  • Arrival 12:34
  • Departure 12:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 917 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KARISATH
  • Arrival 12:46
  • Departure 12:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 929 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ARA
  • Arrival 13:00
  • Departure 13:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 939 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KULHARIA
  • Arrival 13:13
  • Departure 13:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 949 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOELWAR
  • Arrival 13:20
  • Departure 13:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 953 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PALI A
  • Arrival 13:27
  • Departure 13:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 955 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIHTA
  • Arrival 13:35
  • Departure 13:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 961 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SADISOPUR
  • Arrival 13:43
  • Departure 13:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 965 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEORA
  • Arrival 13:55
  • Departure 13:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 973 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DANAPUR
  • Arrival 15:05
  • Departure 15:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 978 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PHULWARI SHARIF
  • Arrival 15:25
  • Departure 15:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 982 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival 16:00
  • Departure 16:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 988 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJENDRANAGAR T
  • Arrival 16:20
  • Departure 16:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 990 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GULZARBAGH
  • Arrival 16:27
  • Departure 16:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 995 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATNA SAHEB
  • Arrival 16:36
  • Departure 16:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 998 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FATWA
  • Arrival 16:49
  • Departure 16:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1010 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARDAS BIGHA
  • Arrival 16:57
  • Departure 16:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1015 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHUSROPUR
  • Arrival 17:04
  • Departure 17:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1018 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KARAUTA
  • Arrival 17:14
  • Departure 17:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1024 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAKHTIYARPUR JN
  • Arrival 17:30
  • Departure 17:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1033 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ATHMAL GOLA
  • Arrival 17:39
  • Departure 17:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1042 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARH
  • Arrival 17:51
  • Departure 17:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1051 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PUNARAKH
  • Arrival 18:03
  • Departure 18:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1062 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MOR
  • Arrival 18:23
  • Departure 18:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1070 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MOKAMEH JN
  • Arrival 18:56
  • Departure 19:01
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1077 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HATHIDAH JN
  • Arrival 19:10
  • Departure 19:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1084 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARHIYA
  • Arrival 19:28
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1095 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUCKEESARAI JN
  • Arrival 19:48
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1110 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KIUL JN
  • Arrival 20:45
  • Departure 20:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1111 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAJRA
  • Arrival 21:12
  • Departure 21:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1127 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ABHAIPUR
  • Arrival 21:23
  • Departure 21:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1134 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHARHARA
  • Arrival 21:36
  • Departure 21:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1144 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DASHARATHPUR
  • Arrival 21:46
  • Departure 21:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1150 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAMALPUR JN
  • Arrival 22:00
  • Departure 22:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1156 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATANPUR
  • Arrival 22:19
  • Departure 22:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1162 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARIARPUR
  • Arrival 22:28
  • Departure 22:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1167 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SULTANGANJ
  • Arrival 22:52
  • Departure 22:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1185 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AKBARNAGAR
  • Arrival 23:05
  • Departure 23:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1195 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MURARPUR
  • Arrival 23:15
  • Departure 23:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1200 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NATHNAGAR
  • Arrival 23:25
  • Departure 23:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1205 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHAGALPUR
  • Arrival 23:45
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1209 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SABAUR
  • Arrival 00:05
  • Departure 00:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1217 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GHOGA
  • Arrival 00:24
  • Departure 00:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1230 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations EKCHARI
  • Arrival 00:35
  • Departure 00:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1235 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KAHALGAON
  • Arrival 00:44
  • Departure 00:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1240 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BIKRAMSHILA
  • Arrival 00:57
  • Departure 00:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1245 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHIVANARAYANPUR
  • Arrival 01:07
  • Departure 01:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1251 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PIRPAINTI
  • Arrival 01:20
  • Departure 01:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1260 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MIRZA CHEUKI
  • Arrival 01:32
  • Departure 01:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1268 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAHIBGANJ JN
  • Arrival 02:05
  • Departure 02:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1284 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TALJHARI
  • Arrival 02:35
  • Departure 02:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1312 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TINPAHAR JN
  • Arrival 02:49
  • Departure 02:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1321 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARHARWA JN
  • Arrival 03:30
  • Departure 03:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1338 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOTALPUKUR
  • Arrival 03:54
  • Departure 03:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1355 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PAKUR
  • Arrival 04:06
  • Departure 04:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1366 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAJGRAM
  • Arrival 04:25
  • Departure 04:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1378 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BANSHLAI BRIDGE
  • Arrival 04:35
  • Departure 04:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1385 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MURARAI
  • Arrival 04:44
  • Departure 04:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1390 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHATRA
  • Arrival 04:54
  • Departure 04:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1398 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NALHATI JN
  • Arrival 05:06
  • Departure 05:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1407 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAMPUR HAT
  • Arrival 05:39
  • Departure 05:54
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1421 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MALLARPUR
  • Arrival 06:01
  • Departure 06:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1433 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAINTHIA
  • Arrival 06:22
  • Departure 06:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1449 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AHAMADPUR JN
  • Arrival 06:36
  • Departure 06:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1462 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PRANTIK
  • Arrival 06:54
  • Departure 06:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1477 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BOLPUR S NIKTN
  • Arrival 07:03
  • Departure 07:08
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1481 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GUSKARA
  • Arrival 07:25
  • Departure 07:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1500 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARDDHAMAN JN
  • Arrival 08:51
  • Departure 08:56
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1533 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DAKHINESWAR
  • Arrival 10:14
  • Departure 10:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1625 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BIDHAN NAGAR
  • Arrival 10:38
  • Departure 10:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1635 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SEALDAH
  • Arrival 10:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1641 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ANVT SDAH EXP depart from ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station?

ANVT SDAH EXP (13120) departs from ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station at 18:15.

How much time ANVT SDAH EXP take to reach SEALDAH Railway Station?

ANVT SDAH EXP reach on day 3 to SEALDAH Railway Station. The arrival time of ANVT SDAH EXP at SEALDAH Railway Station is 10:55.

Distance covered by ANVT SDAH EXP?

ANVT SDAH EXP covers 1641 km to reach SEALDAH Railway Station at average speed of 41 km/hr. ANVT SDAH EXP passes through 91 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on