RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ANVT-MDP SUF SPL (02466) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ANVT-MDP SUF SPL
  • Number
  • 02466
Advertisement

02466 Anvt-mdp Suf Spl is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT) and Madhupur Jn (MDP). Anvt-mdp Suf Spl covers total journey of 1230 kilometers. At 12:45 it departs from Anand Vihar Terminal and at 05:35 it arrives at Madhupur Jn. 02466 Anvt-mdp Suf Spl has total 12 stopping station like (DDU), PATNA JN (PNBE), JHAJHA (JAJ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02466 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ANVT-MDP SUF SPL
  • 14th April
  • 41 Min
  • 7th April
  • RT
  • 31st March
  • RT
  • 24th March
  • RT
  • 17th March
  • RT
  • 10th March
  • RT
  • 3rd March
  • RT
  • 24th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 74 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1230Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 16 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Tue)

ANVT-MDP SUF SPL - 02466 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 17:40
  • Departure 17:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 425 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 19:50
  • Departure 19:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 620 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 22:02
  • Departure 22:12
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 773 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BUXAR
  • Arrival 23:13
  • Departure 23:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 862 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARA
  • Arrival 23:53
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 931 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival 00:50
  • Departure 01:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 980 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MOKAMEH JN
  • Arrival 01:58
  • Departure 02:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1069 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KIUL JN
  • Arrival 02:30
  • Departure 02:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1103 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHAJHA
  • Arrival 04:05
  • Departure 04:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1157 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JASIDIH JN
  • Arrival 04:59
  • Departure 05:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1201 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MADHUPUR JN
  • Arrival 05:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1230 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ANVT-MDP SUF SPL depart from ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station?

ANVT-MDP SUF SPL (02466) departs from ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station at 12:45.

How much time ANVT-MDP SUF SPL take to reach MADHUPUR JN Railway Station?

ANVT-MDP SUF SPL reach on day 2 to MADHUPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of ANVT-MDP SUF SPL at MADHUPUR JN Railway Station is 05:35.

Distance covered by ANVT-MDP SUF SPL?

ANVT-MDP SUF SPL covers 1230 km to reach MADHUPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 74 km/hr. ANVT-MDP SUF SPL passes through 12 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on