RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KWAR-KQR PASSENGER (53369) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KWAR-KQR PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 53369
Advertisement

53369 Kwar-kqr Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Madhupur Jn (MDP) and Koderma (KQR). Kwar-kqr Passenger covers total journey of 137 kilometers. At 19:05 it departs from Madhupur Jn and at 23:25 it arrives at Koderma. 53369 Kwar-kqr Passenger has total 20 stopping station like MAHESHMUNDA (MMD), JAMUA (JAUA), NAWADIH (NWDH) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 53369 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the KWAR-KQR PASSENGER
  • 12th April
  • RT
  • 10th April
  • RT
  • 24th March
  • RT
  • 23rd March
  • RT
  • 22nd March
  • RT
  • 23rd February
  • RT
  • 22nd February
  • RT
  • 19th January
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 32 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 137Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 6 days in Week (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun)

KWAR-KQR PASSENGER - 53369 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MADHUPUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUGAPAHARI HALT
  • Arrival 19:09
  • Departure 19:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUGAPAHARI HALT 2
  • Arrival 19:13
  • Departure 19:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAGADISHPUR
  • Arrival 19:24
  • Departure 19:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KRISHNA BALLABH
  • Arrival 19:32
  • Departure 19:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHESHMUNDA
  • Arrival 19:54
  • Departure 19:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 20:01
  • Departure 20:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 20:13
  • Departure 20:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAWAR
  • Arrival 20:23
  • Departure 20:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 20:38
  • Departure 20:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAMUA
  • Arrival 20:51
  • Departure 20:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 21:08
  • Departure 21:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations REMA
  • Arrival 21:20
  • Departure 21:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHANWAR
  • Arrival 21:33
  • Departure 21:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 21:47
  • Departure 21:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAWADIH
  • Arrival 22:01
  • Departure 22:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAWAL SAHI HALT
  • Arrival 22:13
  • Departure 22:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHESHPUR
  • Arrival 22:27
  • Departure 22:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KODERMA TOWN
  • Arrival 22:41
  • Departure 22:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KODERMA
  • Arrival 23:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 137 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KWAR-KQR PASSENGER depart from MADHUPUR JN Railway Station?

KWAR-KQR PASSENGER (53369) departs from MADHUPUR JN Railway Station at 19:05.

How much time KWAR-KQR PASSENGER take to reach KODERMA Railway Station?

KWAR-KQR PASSENGER reach on day 1 to KODERMA Railway Station. The arrival time of KWAR-KQR PASSENGER at KODERMA Railway Station is 23:25.

Distance covered by KWAR-KQR PASSENGER?

KWAR-KQR PASSENGER covers 137 km to reach KODERMA Railway Station at average speed of 32 km/hr. KWAR-KQR PASSENGER passes through 20 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on