RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KQR-KWAR PASSENGER (53370) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KQR-KWAR PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 53370
Advertisement

53370 Kqr-kwar Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Koderma (KQR) and Kawar (KWAR). Kqr-kwar Passenger covers total journey of 87 kilometers. At 14:30 it departs from Koderma and at 17:25 it arrives at Kawar. 53370 Kqr-kwar Passenger has total 9 stopping station like MAHESHPUR (MHSA), NAWADIH (NWDH), REMA (REMA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 53370 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the KQR-KWAR PASSENGER
  • 21st January
  • 2 Min
  • 18th January
  • RT
  • 16th January
  • 3 Min
  • 15th January
  • 5 Min
  • 14th January
  • RT
  • 13th January
  • 3 Min
  • 11th January
  • RT
  • 10th January
  • 4 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 30 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 87Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 6 days in Week (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat)

KQR-KWAR PASSENGER - 53370 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KODERMA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KODERMA TOWN
  • Arrival 14:46
  • Departure 14:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHESHPUR
  • Arrival 15:00
  • Departure 15:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAWAL SAHI HALT
  • Arrival 15:14
  • Departure 15:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAWADIH
  • Arrival 15:24
  • Departure 15:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHANWAR
  • Arrival 15:44
  • Departure 15:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations REMA
  • Arrival 15:56
  • Departure 15:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAMUA
  • Arrival 16:22
  • Departure 16:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAWAR
  • Arrival 17:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KQR-KWAR PASSENGER depart from KODERMA Railway Station?

KQR-KWAR PASSENGER (53370) departs from KODERMA Railway Station at 14:30.

How much time KQR-KWAR PASSENGER take to reach KAWAR Railway Station?

KQR-KWAR PASSENGER reach on day 1 to KAWAR Railway Station. The arrival time of KQR-KWAR PASSENGER at KAWAR Railway Station is 17:25.

Distance covered by KQR-KWAR PASSENGER?

KQR-KWAR PASSENGER covers 87 km to reach KAWAR Railway Station at average speed of 30 km/hr. KQR-KWAR PASSENGER passes through 9 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on