RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KQR-KWAR PASSENGER (53370) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KQR-KWAR PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 53370
Advertisement

53370 Kqr-kwar Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Koderma (KQR) and Madhupur Jn (MDP). Kqr-kwar Passenger covers total journey of 137 kilometers. At 14:30 it departs from Koderma and at 18:35 it arrives at Madhupur Jn. 53370 Kqr-kwar Passenger has total 20 stopping station like (RHBH), (JASH), KRISHNA BALLABH (KBSH) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 53370 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the KQR-KWAR PASSENGER
  • 16th December
  • RT
  • 15th December
  • RT
  • 11th November
  • RT
  • 10th November
  • RT
  • 5th November
  • RT
  • 4th November
  • RT
  • 30th October
  • RT
  • 29th October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 34 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 137Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 6 days in Week (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun)

KQR-KWAR PASSENGER - 53370 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KODERMA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KODERMA TOWN
  • Arrival 14:47
  • Departure 14:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHESHPUR
  • Arrival 15:02
  • Departure 15:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAWAL SAHI HALT
  • Arrival 15:14
  • Departure 15:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAWADIH
  • Arrival 15:25
  • Departure 15:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 15:39
  • Departure 15:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHANWAR
  • Arrival 15:51
  • Departure 15:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations REMA
  • Arrival 16:06
  • Departure 16:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 16:19
  • Departure 16:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAMUA
  • Arrival 16:35
  • Departure 16:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 16:49
  • Departure 16:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAWAR
  • Arrival 17:03
  • Departure 17:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 17:13
  • Departure 17:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 17:25
  • Departure 17:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHESHMUNDA
  • Arrival 17:50
  • Departure 17:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KRISHNA BALLABH
  • Arrival 18:04
  • Departure 18:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAGADISHPUR
  • Arrival 18:12
  • Departure 18:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 125 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUGAPAHARI HALT 2
  • Arrival 18:20
  • Departure 18:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUGAPAHARI HALT
  • Arrival 18:24
  • Departure 18:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 131 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADHUPUR JN
  • Arrival 18:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 137 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KQR-KWAR PASSENGER depart from KODERMA Railway Station?

KQR-KWAR PASSENGER (53370) departs from KODERMA Railway Station at 14:30.

How much time KQR-KWAR PASSENGER take to reach MADHUPUR JN Railway Station?

KQR-KWAR PASSENGER reach on day 1 to MADHUPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of KQR-KWAR PASSENGER at MADHUPUR JN Railway Station is 18:35.

Distance covered by KQR-KWAR PASSENGER?

KQR-KWAR PASSENGER covers 137 km to reach MADHUPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 34 km/hr. KQR-KWAR PASSENGER passes through 20 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on