RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BABA V DHAM D SF (22466) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BABA V DHAM D SF
  • Number
  • 22466
Advertisement

22466 Baba V Dham D Sf is a -- (--) which is running between Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT) and Madhupur Jn (MDP). Baba V Dham D Sf covers total journey of 1235 kilometers. At 12:45 it departs from Anand Vihar Terminal and at 05:35 it arrives at Madhupur Jn. 22466 Baba V Dham D Sf has total 12 stopping station like (DDU), PATNA JN (PNBE), JHAJHA (JAJ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 22466 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BABA V DHAM D SF
  • 16th June
  • RT
  • 15th June
  • RT
  • 11th May
  • RT
  • 4th May
  • RT
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 7th April
  • RT
  • 31st March
  • RT
  • 24th March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 74 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1235Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 16 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Wed)

BABA V DHAM D SF - 22466 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 17:40
  • Departure 17:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 427 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 19:50
  • Departure 19:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 621 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 22:02
  • Departure 22:12
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 774 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BUXAR
  • Arrival 23:13
  • Departure 23:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 868 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ARA
  • Arrival 23:53
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 936 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival 00:50
  • Departure 01:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 985 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MOKAMEH JN
  • Arrival 01:58
  • Departure 02:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1075 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KIUL JN
  • Arrival 02:30
  • Departure 02:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1109 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JHAJHA
  • Arrival 04:05
  • Departure 04:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1162 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JASIDIH JN
  • Arrival 04:59
  • Departure 05:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1206 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MADHUPUR JN
  • Arrival 05:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1235 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BABA V DHAM D SF depart from ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station?

BABA V DHAM D SF (22466) departs from ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station at 12:45.

How much time BABA V DHAM D SF take to reach MADHUPUR JN Railway Station?

BABA V DHAM D SF reach on day 3 to MADHUPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of BABA V DHAM D SF at MADHUPUR JN Railway Station is 05:35.

Distance covered by BABA V DHAM D SF?

BABA V DHAM D SF covers 1235 km to reach MADHUPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 74 km/hr. BABA V DHAM D SF passes through 12 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on