RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

CHAMPRN SATYGRH (14010) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • CHAMPRN SATYGRH
  • Number
  • 14010
Advertisement

14010 Champrn Satygrh is a -- (--) which is running between Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT) and Bapudm Motihari (BMKI). Champrn Satygrh covers total journey of 967 kilometers. At 23:45 it departs from Anand Vihar Terminal and at 20:00 it arrives at Bapudm Motihari. 14010 Champrn Satygrh has total 17 stopping station like CHANDAUSI JN (CH), BASTI (BST), HARINAGAR (HIR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 14010 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the CHAMPRN SATYGRH
  • 14th September
  • 1 Hr 53 Min
  • 7th September
  • RT
  • 31st August
  • RT
  • 24th August
  • RT
  • 17th August
  • RT
  • 10th August
  • RT
  • 3rd August
  • RT
  • 27th July
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 48 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 967Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 20 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sat)

CHAMPRN SATYGRH - 14010 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 00:23
  • Departure 00:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HAPUR
  • Arrival 01:10
  • Departure 01:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MORADABAD
  • Arrival 02:52
  • Departure 03:00
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 154 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHANDAUSI JN
  • Arrival 03:55
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 198 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SITAPUR
  • Arrival 08:20
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 424 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GONDA JN
  • Arrival 11:00
  • Departure 11:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 583 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANKAPUR JN
  • Arrival 11:35
  • Departure 11:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 611 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BASTI
  • Arrival 12:40
  • Departure 12:43
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 672 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GORAKHPUR JN
  • Arrival 14:15
  • Departure 14:30
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 737 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KAPTANGANJ JN
  • Arrival 15:35
  • Departure 15:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 776 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAGAHA
  • Arrival 17:19
  • Departure 17:22
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 845 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HARINAGAR
  • Arrival 17:43
  • Departure 17:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 872 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NARKATIAGANJ JN
  • Arrival 18:03
  • Departure 18:13
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 887 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BETTIAH
  • Arrival 18:40
  • Departure 18:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 923 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAGAULI JN
  • Arrival 19:02
  • Departure 19:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 945 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAPUDM MOTIHARI
  • Arrival 20:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 967 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time CHAMPRN SATYGRH depart from ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station?

CHAMPRN SATYGRH (14010) departs from ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station at 23:45.

How much time CHAMPRN SATYGRH take to reach BAPUDM MOTIHARI Railway Station?

CHAMPRN SATYGRH reach on day 3 to BAPUDM MOTIHARI Railway Station. The arrival time of CHAMPRN SATYGRH at BAPUDM MOTIHARI Railway Station is 20:00.

Distance covered by CHAMPRN SATYGRH?

CHAMPRN SATYGRH covers 967 km to reach BAPUDM MOTIHARI Railway Station at average speed of 48 km/hr. CHAMPRN SATYGRH passes through 17 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on