RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

CPA LKU SPL (05060) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • CPA LKU SPL
  • Number
  • 05060
Advertisement

05060 Cpa Lku Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT) and Lal Kuan (LKU). Cpa Lku Spl covers total journey of 262 kilometers. At 14:15 it departs from Anand Vihar Terminal and at 20:55 it arrives at Lal Kuan. 05060 Cpa Lku Spl has total 10 stopping station like HAPUR (HPU), MORADABAD (MB), KASHIPUR (KPV) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 05060 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 40 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 262Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Tue, Thu)

CPA LKU SPL - 05060 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 14:50
  • Departure 14:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HAPUR
  • Arrival 15:28
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMROHA
  • Arrival 16:28
  • Departure 16:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 124 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MORADABAD
  • Arrival 17:22
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 154 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PIPALSANA
  • Arrival 18:18
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 173 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KASHIPUR
  • Arrival 18:55
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 204 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAZPUR
  • Arrival 19:43
  • Departure 19:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 224 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GULARBHOJ
  • Arrival 20:03
  • Departure 20:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 240 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LAL KUAN
  • Arrival 20:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 262 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time CPA LKU SPL depart from ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station?

CPA LKU SPL (05060) departs from ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station at 14:15.

How much time CPA LKU SPL take to reach LAL KUAN Railway Station?

CPA LKU SPL reach on day 2 to LAL KUAN Railway Station. The arrival time of CPA LKU SPL at LAL KUAN Railway Station is 20:55.

Distance covered by CPA LKU SPL?

CPA LKU SPL covers 262 km to reach LAL KUAN Railway Station at average speed of 40 km/hr. CPA LKU SPL passes through 10 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on