RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

CPA LKU SPL (05060) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • CPA LKU SPL
  • Number
  • 05060
Advertisement

05060 Cpa Lku Spl is a Special (SPECIAL) which is running between Kanpur Anwrganj (CPA) and Lal Kuan (LKU). Cpa Lku Spl covers total journey of 431 kilometers. At 15:50 it departs from Kanpur Anwrganj and at 00:45 it arrives at Lal Kuan. 05060 Cpa Lku Spl has total 17 stopping station like KAIMGANJ (KMJ), UJHANI (UJH), IZZATNAGAR (IZN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 05060 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 49 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 431Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 8 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SPECIAL (SPECIAL)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Mon, Fri, Sat)

CPA LKU SPL - 05060 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KANPUR ANWRGANJ
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANNAUJ
  • Arrival 16:46
  • Departure 16:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GURSAHAIGANJ
  • Arrival 17:06
  • Departure 17:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FARRUKHABAD
  • Arrival 17:52
  • Departure 17:57
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 137 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAIMGANJ
  • Arrival 18:28
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 167 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANJ DUNDWARA
  • Arrival 19:18
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 212 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KASGANJ
  • Arrival 19:50
  • Departure 20:15
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 245 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SORON
  • Arrival 20:35
  • Departure 20:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 259 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UJHANI
  • Arrival 21:08
  • Departure 21:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 291 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BUDAUN
  • Arrival 21:21
  • Departure 21:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 304 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAREILLY
  • Arrival 22:20
  • Departure 22:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 347 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAREILLY CITY
  • Arrival 22:35
  • Departure 22:38
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 350 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations IZZATNAGAR
  • Arrival 22:52
  • Departure 22:57
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 354 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHOJIPURA JN
  • Arrival 23:10
  • Departure 23:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 366 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAHERI
  • Arrival 23:35
  • Departure 23:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 399 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KICHHA
  • Arrival 23:52
  • Departure 23:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 414 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAL KUAN
  • Arrival 00:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 431 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time CPA LKU SPL depart from KANPUR ANWRGANJ Railway Station?

CPA LKU SPL (05060) departs from KANPUR ANWRGANJ Railway Station at 15:50.

How much time CPA LKU SPL take to reach LAL KUAN Railway Station?

CPA LKU SPL reach on day 2 to LAL KUAN Railway Station. The arrival time of CPA LKU SPL at LAL KUAN Railway Station is 00:45.

Distance covered by CPA LKU SPL?

CPA LKU SPL covers 431 km to reach LAL KUAN Railway Station at average speed of 49 km/hr. CPA LKU SPL passes through 17 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on