RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LKU CPA SPECIAL (05059) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LKU CPA SPECIAL
  • Number
  • 05059
Advertisement

05059 Lku Cpa Special is a Special (SPECIAL) which is running between Lal Kuan (LKU) and Kanpur Anwrganj (CPA). Lku Cpa Special covers total journey of 431 kilometers. At 05:25 it departs from Lal Kuan and at 15:15 it arrives at Kanpur Anwrganj. 05059 Lku Cpa Special has total 17 stopping station like IZZATNAGAR (IZN), UJHANI (UJH), KAIMGANJ (KMJ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 05059 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 44 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 431Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 9 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SPECIAL (SPECIAL)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Mon, Fri, Sat)

LKU CPA SPECIAL - 05059 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LAL KUAN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KICHHA
  • Arrival 05:48
  • Departure 05:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAHERI
  • Arrival 06:05
  • Departure 06:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHOJIPURA JN
  • Arrival 06:31
  • Departure 06:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations IZZATNAGAR
  • Arrival 06:45
  • Departure 06:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAREILLY CITY
  • Arrival 06:57
  • Departure 07:15
  • Halt 18 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAREILLY
  • Arrival 07:30
  • Departure 07:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BUDAUN
  • Arrival 08:35
  • Departure 08:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UJHANI
  • Arrival 08:48
  • Departure 08:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 140 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SORON
  • Arrival 09:18
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 172 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KASGANJ
  • Arrival 10:05
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 187 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANJ DUNDWARA
  • Arrival 10:57
  • Departure 10:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 219 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAIMGANJ
  • Arrival 11:47
  • Departure 11:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 264 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FARRUKHABAD
  • Arrival 12:23
  • Departure 12:28
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 294 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GURSAHAIGANJ
  • Arrival 13:05
  • Departure 13:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 331 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANNAUJ
  • Arrival 13:28
  • Departure 13:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 353 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANPUR ANWRGANJ
  • Arrival 15:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 431 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LKU CPA SPECIAL depart from LAL KUAN Railway Station?

LKU CPA SPECIAL (05059) departs from LAL KUAN Railway Station at 05:25.

How much time LKU CPA SPECIAL take to reach KANPUR ANWRGANJ Railway Station?

LKU CPA SPECIAL reach on day 1 to KANPUR ANWRGANJ Railway Station. The arrival time of LKU CPA SPECIAL at KANPUR ANWRGANJ Railway Station is 15:15.

Distance covered by LKU CPA SPECIAL?

LKU CPA SPECIAL covers 431 km to reach KANPUR ANWRGANJ Railway Station at average speed of 44 km/hr. LKU CPA SPECIAL passes through 17 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on