RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LKU CPA SPECIAL (05059) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LKU CPA SPECIAL
  • Number
  • 05059
Advertisement

05059 Lku Cpa Special is a -- (--) which is running between Lal Kuan (LKU) and Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT). Lku Cpa Special covers total journey of 262 kilometers. At 04:30 it departs from Lal Kuan and at 10:40 it arrives at Anand Vihar Terminal. 05059 Lku Cpa Special has total 10 stopping station like BAZPUR (BPZ), PIPALSANA (PLS), AMROHA (AMRO) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 05059 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LKU CPA SPECIAL
  • 15th April
  • 5 Min
  • 13th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 43 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 262Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Tue, Thu)

LKU CPA SPECIAL - 05059 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LAL KUAN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 04:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations GULARBHOJ
  • Arrival 05:11
  • Departure 05:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAZPUR
  • Arrival 05:26
  • Departure 05:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KASHIPUR
  • Arrival 06:01
  • Departure 06:25
  • Halt 24 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PIPALSANA
  • Arrival 06:47
  • Departure 06:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MORADABAD
  • Arrival 07:35
  • Departure 07:43
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMROHA
  • Arrival 08:11
  • Departure 08:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HAPUR
  • Arrival 09:15
  • Departure 09:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 213 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 10:06
  • Departure 10:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 250 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LKU CPA SPECIAL depart from LAL KUAN Railway Station?

LKU CPA SPECIAL (05059) departs from LAL KUAN Railway Station at 04:30.

How much time LKU CPA SPECIAL take to reach ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station?

LKU CPA SPECIAL reach on day 2 to ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station. The arrival time of LKU CPA SPECIAL at ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station is 10:40.

Distance covered by LKU CPA SPECIAL?

LKU CPA SPECIAL covers 262 km to reach ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station at average speed of 43 km/hr. LKU CPA SPECIAL passes through 10 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on