RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LKU-BC PASSENGER (55348) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LKU-BC PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 55348
Advertisement

55348 Lku-bc Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Lal Kuan (LKU) and Bareilly City (BC). Lku-bc Passenger covers total journey of 82 kilometers. At 07:25 it departs from Lal Kuan and at 09:45 it arrives at Bareilly City. 55348 Lku-bc Passenger has total 10 stopping station like KICHHA (KHH), RICHHA ROAD (RR), ATAMANDA (AMA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 55348 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LKU-BC PASSENGER
  • 22nd April
  • RT
  • 21st April
  • RT
  • 10th April
  • RT
  • 9th April
  • RT
  • 5th April
  • RT
  • 26th February
  • 26 Min
  • 25th February
  • 25 Min
  • 24th February
  • 24 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 36 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 82Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

LKU-BC PASSENGER - 55348 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LAL KUAN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANTNAGAR
  • Arrival 07:38
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KICHHA
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure 07:53
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAHERI
  • Arrival 08:08
  • Departure 08:11
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RICHHA ROAD
  • Arrival 08:18
  • Departure 08:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEORANIAN
  • Arrival 08:28
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ATAMANDA
  • Arrival 08:37
  • Departure 08:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHOJIPURA JN
  • Arrival 08:50
  • Departure 08:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations IZZATNAGAR
  • Arrival 09:18
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAREILLY CITY
  • Arrival 09:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LKU-BC PASSENGER depart from LAL KUAN Railway Station?

LKU-BC PASSENGER (55348) departs from LAL KUAN Railway Station at 07:25.

How much time LKU-BC PASSENGER take to reach BAREILLY CITY Railway Station?

LKU-BC PASSENGER reach on day 1 to BAREILLY CITY Railway Station. The arrival time of LKU-BC PASSENGER at BAREILLY CITY Railway Station is 09:45.

Distance covered by LKU-BC PASSENGER?

LKU-BC PASSENGER covers 82 km to reach BAREILLY CITY Railway Station at average speed of 36 km/hr. LKU-BC PASSENGER passes through 10 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on