RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LKU-BC DEMU PASSENGER (75302) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LKU-BC DEMU PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 75302
Advertisement

75302 Lku-bc Demu Passenger is a Dmu (DMU) which is running between Lal Kuan (LKU) and Bareilly City (BC). Lku-bc Demu Passenger covers total journey of 82 kilometers. At 13:50 it departs from Lal Kuan and at 16:15 it arrives at Bareilly City. 75302 Lku-bc Demu Passenger has total 10 stopping station like KICHHA (KHH), RICHHA ROAD (RR), ATAMANDA (AMA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 75302 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LKU-BC DEMU PASSENGER
  • 11th October
  • RT
  • 8th October
  • RT
  • 2nd October
  • RT
  • 23rd September
  • RT
  • 19th September
  • 3 Min
  • 16th September
  • RT
  • 13th September
  • RT
  • 29th August
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 34 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 82Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • DMU (DMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 6 days in Week (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat)

LKU-BC DEMU PASSENGER - 75302 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LAL KUAN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANTNAGAR
  • Arrival 14:03
  • Departure 14:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KICHHA
  • Arrival 14:15
  • Departure 14:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAHERI
  • Arrival 14:32
  • Departure 14:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RICHHA ROAD
  • Arrival 14:41
  • Departure 14:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEORANIAN
  • Arrival 14:56
  • Departure 14:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ATAMANDA
  • Arrival 15:05
  • Departure 15:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHOJIPURA JN
  • Arrival 15:19
  • Departure 15:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations IZZATNAGAR
  • Arrival 15:48
  • Departure 15:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAREILLY CITY
  • Arrival 16:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LKU-BC DEMU PASSENGER depart from LAL KUAN Railway Station?

LKU-BC DEMU PASSENGER (75302) departs from LAL KUAN Railway Station at 13:50.

How much time LKU-BC DEMU PASSENGER take to reach BAREILLY CITY Railway Station?

LKU-BC DEMU PASSENGER reach on day 1 to BAREILLY CITY Railway Station. The arrival time of LKU-BC DEMU PASSENGER at BAREILLY CITY Railway Station is 16:15.

Distance covered by LKU-BC DEMU PASSENGER?

LKU-BC DEMU PASSENGER covers 82 km to reach BAREILLY CITY Railway Station at average speed of 34 km/hr. LKU-BC DEMU PASSENGER passes through 10 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on