RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BC-LKU DEMU PASSENGER (75301) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BC-LKU DEMU PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 75301
Advertisement

75301 Bc-lku Demu Passenger is a Dmu (DMU) which is running between Bareilly City (BC) and Lal Kuan (LKU). Bc-lku Demu Passenger covers total journey of 82 kilometers. At 06:10 it departs from Bareilly City and at 08:25 it arrives at Lal Kuan. 75301 Bc-lku Demu Passenger has total 10 stopping station like BHOJIPURA JN (BPR), DEORANIAN (DRN), BAHERI (BHI) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 75301 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BC-LKU DEMU PASSENGER
  • 16th March
  • RT
  • 17th February
  • RT
  • 15th February
  • RT
  • 7th February
  • RT
  • 31st January
  • RT
  • 22nd January
  • RT
  • 18th January
  • RT
  • 17th January
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 37 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 82Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • DMU (DMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 6 days in Week (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat)

BC-LKU DEMU PASSENGER - 75301 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BAREILLY CITY
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations IZZATNAGAR
  • Arrival 06:25
  • Departure 06:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHOJIPURA JN
  • Arrival 06:42
  • Departure 06:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ATAMANDA
  • Arrival 06:51
  • Departure 06:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEORANIAN
  • Arrival 07:03
  • Departure 07:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RICHHA ROAD
  • Arrival 07:14
  • Departure 07:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAHERI
  • Arrival 07:22
  • Departure 07:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KICHHA
  • Arrival 07:46
  • Departure 07:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANTNAGAR
  • Arrival 08:03
  • Departure 08:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAL KUAN
  • Arrival 08:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BC-LKU DEMU PASSENGER depart from BAREILLY CITY Railway Station?

BC-LKU DEMU PASSENGER (75301) departs from BAREILLY CITY Railway Station at 06:10.

How much time BC-LKU DEMU PASSENGER take to reach LAL KUAN Railway Station?

BC-LKU DEMU PASSENGER reach on day 1 to LAL KUAN Railway Station. The arrival time of BC-LKU DEMU PASSENGER at LAL KUAN Railway Station is 08:25.

Distance covered by BC-LKU DEMU PASSENGER?

BC-LKU DEMU PASSENGER covers 82 km to reach LAL KUAN Railway Station at average speed of 37 km/hr. BC-LKU DEMU PASSENGER passes through 10 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on