RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LKU-BC PASSENGER (55352) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LKU-BC PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 55352
Advertisement

55352 Lku-bc Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Lal Kuan (LKU) and Bareilly City (BC). Lku-bc Passenger covers total journey of 82 kilometers. At 10:15 it departs from Lal Kuan and at 12:40 it arrives at Bareilly City. 55352 Lku-bc Passenger has total 10 stopping station like KICHHA (KHH), RICHHA ROAD (RR), ATAMANDA (AMA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 55352 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LKU-BC PASSENGER
  • 17th October
  • 9 Min
  • 16th October
  • RT
  • 15th October
  • RT
  • 14th October
  • 6 Min
  • 12th October
  • RT
  • 11th October
  • RT
  • 10th October
  • RT
  • 9th October
  • 8 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 34 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 82Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

LKU-BC PASSENGER - 55352 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LAL KUAN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 10:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANTNAGAR
  • Arrival 10:28
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KICHHA
  • Arrival 10:40
  • Departure 10:43
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAHERI
  • Arrival 10:57
  • Departure 11:02
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RICHHA ROAD
  • Arrival 11:09
  • Departure 11:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEORANIAN
  • Arrival 11:21
  • Departure 11:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ATAMANDA
  • Arrival 11:30
  • Departure 11:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHOJIPURA JN
  • Arrival 11:45
  • Departure 11:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations IZZATNAGAR
  • Arrival 12:08
  • Departure 12:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAREILLY CITY
  • Arrival 12:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LKU-BC PASSENGER depart from LAL KUAN Railway Station?

LKU-BC PASSENGER (55352) departs from LAL KUAN Railway Station at 10:15.

How much time LKU-BC PASSENGER take to reach BAREILLY CITY Railway Station?

LKU-BC PASSENGER reach on day 1 to BAREILLY CITY Railway Station. The arrival time of LKU-BC PASSENGER at BAREILLY CITY Railway Station is 12:40.

Distance covered by LKU-BC PASSENGER?

LKU-BC PASSENGER covers 82 km to reach BAREILLY CITY Railway Station at average speed of 34 km/hr. LKU-BC PASSENGER passes through 10 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on