RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BC-PBE PASSENGER (55361) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BC-PBE PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 55361
Advertisement

55361 Bc-pbe Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Bareilly City (BC) and Pilibhit Jn (PBE). Bc-pbe Passenger covers total journey of 56 kilometers. At 07:10 it departs from Bareilly City and at 09:15 it arrives at Pilibhit Jn. 55361 Bc-pbe Passenger has total 9 stopping station like BHOJIPURA JN (BPR), SETHAL (STH), SHAHI (SSC) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 55361 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BC-PBE PASSENGER
  • 17th October
  • 5 Min
  • 16th October
  • 3 Min
  • 11th October
  • RT
  • 8th October
  • RT
  • 6th October
  • RT
  • 2nd October
  • RT
  • 30th September
  • 1 Min
  • 19th September
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 27 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 56Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BC-PBE PASSENGER - 55361 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BAREILLY CITY
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations IZZATNAGAR
  • Arrival 07:25
  • Departure 07:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHOJIPURA JN
  • Arrival 07:43
  • Departure 07:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DIBNAPUR
  • Arrival 07:58
  • Departure 07:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SETHAL
  • Arrival 08:05
  • Departure 08:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIJAURIA
  • Arrival 08:18
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAHI
  • Arrival 08:29
  • Departure 08:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LALURI KHERA
  • Arrival 08:39
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PILIBHIT JN
  • Arrival 09:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BC-PBE PASSENGER depart from BAREILLY CITY Railway Station?

BC-PBE PASSENGER (55361) departs from BAREILLY CITY Railway Station at 07:10.

How much time BC-PBE PASSENGER take to reach PILIBHIT JN Railway Station?

BC-PBE PASSENGER reach on day 1 to PILIBHIT JN Railway Station. The arrival time of BC-PBE PASSENGER at PILIBHIT JN Railway Station is 09:15.

Distance covered by BC-PBE PASSENGER?

BC-PBE PASSENGER covers 56 km to reach PILIBHIT JN Railway Station at average speed of 27 km/hr. BC-PBE PASSENGER passes through 9 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on