RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PBE-MLN PASSENGER (52207) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PBE-MLN PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 52207
Advertisement

52207 Pbe-mln Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Pilibhit Jn (PBE) and Mailani (MLN). Pbe-mln Passenger covers total journey of 67 kilometers. At 07:40 it departs from Pilibhit Jn and at 09:55 it arrives at Mailani. 52207 Pbe-mln Passenger has total 13 stopping station like SANDAI (SNDY), PURANPUR (PP), KURRAIYA (KRYA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 52207 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 30 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 67Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PBE-MLN PASSENGER - 52207 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PILIBHIT JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DIYURI
  • Arrival 07:48
  • Departure 07:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALA
  • Arrival 07:55
  • Departure 07:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANDAI
  • Arrival 08:06
  • Departure 08:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAHGARH
  • Arrival 08:12
  • Departure 08:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PRASADPUR
  • Arrival 08:20
  • Departure 08:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PURANPUR
  • Arrival 08:30
  • Departure 08:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UDAIYAPUR KHURD
  • Arrival 08:46
  • Departure 08:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUDHIA KHURD
  • Arrival 08:52
  • Departure 08:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KURRAIYA
  • Arrival 09:03
  • Departure 09:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SEHRAMAU
  • Arrival 09:11
  • Departure 09:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AKELAHANSPUR HALT
  • Arrival 09:20
  • Departure 09:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAILANI
  • Arrival 09:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PBE-MLN PASSENGER depart from PILIBHIT JN Railway Station?

PBE-MLN PASSENGER (52207) departs from PILIBHIT JN Railway Station at 07:40.

How much time PBE-MLN PASSENGER take to reach MAILANI Railway Station?

PBE-MLN PASSENGER reach on day 1 to MAILANI Railway Station. The arrival time of PBE-MLN PASSENGER at MAILANI Railway Station is 09:55.

Distance covered by PBE-MLN PASSENGER?

PBE-MLN PASSENGER covers 67 km to reach MAILANI Railway Station at average speed of 30 km/hr. PBE-MLN PASSENGER passes through 13 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on