RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MLN-GD PASSENGER (52260) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MLN-GD PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 52260
Advertisement

52260 Mln-gd Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Mailani (MLN) and Bahraich (BRK). Mln-gd Passenger covers total journey of 205 kilometers. At 00:10 it departs from Mailani and at 07:00 it arrives at Bahraich. 52260 Mln-gd Passenger has total 16 stopping station like BELRAYAN (BXM), NISHANGARA (NSA), NANPARA JN (NNP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 52260 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MLN-GD PASSENGER
  • 28th May
  • 4 Min
  • 27th May
  • 2 Min
  • 21st May
  • 2 Min
  • 19th May
  • 3 Min
  • 14th May
  • 3 Min
  • 21st April
  • 3 Min
  • 6th April
  • 2 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 30 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 205Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

MLN-GD PASSENGER - 52260 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MAILANI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 00:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHIRA KHERI
  • Arrival 00:30
  • Departure 00:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALIA KALAN
  • Arrival 00:50
  • Departure 00:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUDWA
  • Arrival 01:10
  • Departure 01:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELRAYAN
  • Arrival 02:15
  • Departure 02:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIKUNIA
  • Arrival 02:40
  • Departure 02:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANJHRA PURAB
  • Arrival 03:10
  • Departure 03:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BICHIA
  • Arrival 03:34
  • Departure 03:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NISHANGARA
  • Arrival 03:52
  • Departure 03:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 117 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MURTHIHA
  • Arrival 04:03
  • Departure 04:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 125 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MIHINPURWA
  • Arrival 04:40
  • Departure 04:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 146 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAIBOJHA
  • Arrival 05:05
  • Departure 05:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 158 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANPARA JN
  • Arrival 05:30
  • Departure 05:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 170 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MATERA
  • Arrival 05:58
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 180 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RISIA
  • Arrival 06:29
  • Departure 06:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 192 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAHRAICH
  • Arrival 07:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 205 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MLN-GD PASSENGER depart from MAILANI Railway Station?

MLN-GD PASSENGER (52260) departs from MAILANI Railway Station at 00:10.

How much time MLN-GD PASSENGER take to reach BAHRAICH Railway Station?

MLN-GD PASSENGER reach on day 1 to BAHRAICH Railway Station. The arrival time of MLN-GD PASSENGER at BAHRAICH Railway Station is 07:00.

Distance covered by MLN-GD PASSENGER?

MLN-GD PASSENGER covers 205 km to reach BAHRAICH Railway Station at average speed of 30 km/hr. MLN-GD PASSENGER passes through 16 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on