RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MLN GKP EXPRESS (15010) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MLN GKP EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 15010
Advertisement

15010 Mln Gkp Express is a -- (--) which is running between Mailani (MLN) and Gorakhpur Jn (GKP). Mln Gkp Express covers total journey of 546 kilometers. At 17:30 it departs from Mailani and at 06:45 it arrives at Gorakhpur Jn. 15010 Mln Gkp Express has total 26 stopping station like LUCKNOW CITY (LC), GONDA JN (GD), SHOHRATGARH (SOT) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 15010 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MLN GKP EXPRESS
  • 22nd September
  • RT
  • 18th September
  • RT
  • 11th September
  • RT
  • 10th September
  • RT
  • 4th September
  • RT
  • 3rd September
  • RT
  • 2nd September
  • RT
  • 30th August
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 42 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 546Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 13 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

MLN GKP EXPRESS - 15010 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MAILANI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations GOLA GOKARANATH
  • Arrival 18:02
  • Departure 18:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LAKHIMPUR
  • Arrival 18:46
  • Departure 18:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARGAON
  • Arrival 19:10
  • Departure 19:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SITAPUR
  • Arrival 19:42
  • Departure 19:47
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIDHAULI
  • Arrival 20:22
  • Departure 20:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 141 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUCKNOW CITY
  • Arrival 21:26
  • Departure 21:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 190 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AISHBAGH
  • Arrival 21:38
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 193 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUCKNOW NE
  • Arrival 21:55
  • Departure 22:20
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 195 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BADSHAHNAGAR
  • Arrival 22:59
  • Departure 23:04
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 207 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GOMATI NAGAR
  • Arrival 23:12
  • Departure 23:17
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 211 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARABANKI JN
  • Arrival 23:51
  • Departure 23:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 231 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GONDA JN
  • Arrival 01:10
  • Departure 01:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 320 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BALRAMPUR
  • Arrival 01:56
  • Departure 01:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 360 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JHARKHANDI
  • Arrival 02:05
  • Departure 02:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 362 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TULSIPUR
  • Arrival 02:31
  • Departure 02:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 390 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PACHPERWA
  • Arrival 02:53
  • Departure 02:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 412 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARHNI
  • Arrival 03:15
  • Departure 03:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 428 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHOHRATGARH
  • Arrival 03:40
  • Departure 03:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 450 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 04:15
  • Departure 04:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 468 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations USKA BAZAR
  • Arrival 04:35
  • Departure 04:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 478 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ANAND NAGAR
  • Arrival 05:18
  • Departure 05:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 499 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CAMPIERGANJ
  • Arrival 05:33
  • Departure 05:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 508 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PEPPEGANJ
  • Arrival 05:51
  • Departure 05:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 519 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANIRAM
  • Arrival 06:11
  • Departure 06:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 530 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GORAKHPUR JN
  • Arrival 06:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 546 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MLN GKP EXPRESS depart from MAILANI Railway Station?

MLN GKP EXPRESS (15010) departs from MAILANI Railway Station at 17:30.

How much time MLN GKP EXPRESS take to reach GORAKHPUR JN Railway Station?

MLN GKP EXPRESS reach on day 3 to GORAKHPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of MLN GKP EXPRESS at GORAKHPUR JN Railway Station is 06:45.

Distance covered by MLN GKP EXPRESS?

MLN GKP EXPRESS covers 546 km to reach GORAKHPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 42 km/hr. MLN GKP EXPRESS passes through 26 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on