RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MLN-PBE PASSENGER (52226) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MLN-PBE PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 52226
Advertisement

52226 Mln-pbe Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Mailani (MLN) and Pilibhit Jn (PBE). Mln-pbe Passenger covers total journey of 67 kilometers. At 17:50 it departs from Mailani and at 20:05 it arrives at Pilibhit Jn. 52226 Mln-pbe Passenger has total 13 stopping station like KURRAIYA (KRYA), PURANPUR (PP), SANDAI (SNDY) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 52226 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 30 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 67Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

MLN-PBE PASSENGER - 52226 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MAILANI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations AKELAHANSPUR HALT
  • Arrival 17:59
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SEHRAMAU
  • Arrival 18:05
  • Departure 18:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KURRAIYA
  • Arrival 18:16
  • Departure 18:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUDHIA KHURD
  • Arrival 18:24
  • Departure 18:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UDAIYAPUR KHURD
  • Arrival 18:33
  • Departure 18:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PURANPUR
  • Arrival 18:37
  • Departure 18:42
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PRASADPUR
  • Arrival 18:54
  • Departure 18:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAHGARH
  • Arrival 19:04
  • Departure 19:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANDAI
  • Arrival 19:13
  • Departure 19:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALA
  • Arrival 19:25
  • Departure 19:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DIYURI
  • Arrival 19:35
  • Departure 19:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PILIBHIT JN
  • Arrival 20:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MLN-PBE PASSENGER depart from MAILANI Railway Station?

MLN-PBE PASSENGER (52226) departs from MAILANI Railway Station at 17:50.

How much time MLN-PBE PASSENGER take to reach PILIBHIT JN Railway Station?

MLN-PBE PASSENGER reach on day 1 to PILIBHIT JN Railway Station. The arrival time of MLN-PBE PASSENGER at PILIBHIT JN Railway Station is 20:05.

Distance covered by MLN-PBE PASSENGER?

MLN-PBE PASSENGER covers 67 km to reach PILIBHIT JN Railway Station at average speed of 30 km/hr. MLN-PBE PASSENGER passes through 13 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on