RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BNY-SUBR MELA SPL (05085) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BNY-SUBR MELA SPL
  • Number
  • 05085
Advertisement

05085 Bny-subr Mela Spl is a Pspc (PSPC) which is running between Mailani (MLN) and Lucknow Ne (LJN). Bny-subr Mela Spl covers total journey of 184 kilometers. At 15:00 it departs from Mailani and at 20:45 it arrives at Lucknow Ne. 05085 Bny-subr Mela Spl has total 30 stopping station like LAKHIMPUR (LMP), BHURJIHA BARAGN (BUGN), MANWA (MANW) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 05085 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BNY-SUBR MELA SPL
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • 14th April
  • RT
  • 13th April
  • RT
  • 9th April
  • RT
  • 8th April
  • 16 Min
  • 7th April
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 32 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 184Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PSPC (PSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BNY-SUBR MELA SPL - 05085 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MAILANI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANKE GANJ
  • Arrival 15:21
  • Departure 15:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOLA GOKARANATH
  • Arrival 15:37
  • Departure 15:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAHELIA BUZURG
  • Arrival 15:49
  • Departure 15:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAZAGANJ
  • Arrival 15:56
  • Departure 15:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PHARADAHAN
  • Arrival 16:09
  • Departure 16:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEOKALI
  • Arrival 16:20
  • Departure 16:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAKHIMPUR
  • Arrival 16:32
  • Departure 16:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHIRI TOWN
  • Arrival 16:40
  • Departure 16:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KADIPUR SANI HALT
  • Arrival 16:47
  • Departure 16:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations OEL
  • Arrival 16:54
  • Departure 16:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARGAON
  • Arrival 17:09
  • Departure 17:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARSEHRA MAL
  • Arrival 17:17
  • Departure 17:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHAREKAPUR
  • Arrival 17:24
  • Departure 17:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHURJIHA BARAGN
  • Arrival 17:31
  • Departure 17:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SITAPUR
  • Arrival 17:50
  • Departure 17:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHAERTABAD
  • Arrival 18:03
  • Departure 18:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARAI JALALPUR
  • Arrival 18:14
  • Departure 18:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAMLAPUR
  • Arrival 18:25
  • Departure 18:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SURAINCHA
  • Arrival 18:32
  • Departure 18:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIDHAULI
  • Arrival 18:42
  • Departure 18:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANWA
  • Arrival 18:52
  • Departure 18:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ATARIA
  • Arrival 19:00
  • Departure 19:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 142 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ITAUNJA
  • Arrival 19:12
  • Departure 19:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 153 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAKSHI KA TALAB
  • Arrival 19:24
  • Departure 19:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 164 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOHIBULLAPUR
  • Arrival 19:35
  • Departure 19:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 172 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DALIGANJ
  • Arrival 19:55
  • Departure 19:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 176 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LUCKNOW CITY
  • Arrival 20:10
  • Departure 20:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 178 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AISHBAGH
  • Arrival 20:22
  • Departure 20:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 181 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LUCKNOW NE
  • Arrival 20:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 184 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BNY-SUBR MELA SPL depart from MAILANI Railway Station?

BNY-SUBR MELA SPL (05085) departs from MAILANI Railway Station at 15:00.

How much time BNY-SUBR MELA SPL take to reach LUCKNOW NE Railway Station?

BNY-SUBR MELA SPL reach on day 1 to LUCKNOW NE Railway Station. The arrival time of BNY-SUBR MELA SPL at LUCKNOW NE Railway Station is 20:45.

Distance covered by BNY-SUBR MELA SPL?

BNY-SUBR MELA SPL covers 184 km to reach LUCKNOW NE Railway Station at average speed of 32 km/hr. BNY-SUBR MELA SPL passes through 30 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on