RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PBE-BRY PASSENGER (52206) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PBE-BRY PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 52206
Advertisement

52206 Pbe-bry Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Mailani (MLN) and Pilibhit Jn (PBE). Pbe-bry Passenger covers total journey of 67 kilometers. At 20:50 it departs from Mailani and at 23:00 it arrives at Pilibhit Jn. 52206 Pbe-bry Passenger has total 8 stopping station like KURRAIYA (KRYA), PURANPUR (PP), MALA (MALA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 52206 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 31 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 67Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PBE-BRY PASSENGER - 52206 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MAILANI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SEHRAMAU
  • Arrival 21:03
  • Departure 21:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KURRAIYA
  • Arrival 21:14
  • Departure 21:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUDHIA KHURD
  • Arrival 21:22
  • Departure 21:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PURANPUR
  • Arrival 21:42
  • Departure 21:47
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAHGARH
  • Arrival 22:02
  • Departure 22:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALA
  • Arrival 22:16
  • Departure 22:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PILIBHIT JN
  • Arrival 23:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PBE-BRY PASSENGER depart from MAILANI Railway Station?

PBE-BRY PASSENGER (52206) departs from MAILANI Railway Station at 20:50.

How much time PBE-BRY PASSENGER take to reach PILIBHIT JN Railway Station?

PBE-BRY PASSENGER reach on day 1 to PILIBHIT JN Railway Station. The arrival time of PBE-BRY PASSENGER at PILIBHIT JN Railway Station is 23:00.

Distance covered by PBE-BRY PASSENGER?

PBE-BRY PASSENGER covers 67 km to reach PILIBHIT JN Railway Station at average speed of 31 km/hr. PBE-BRY PASSENGER passes through 8 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on