RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

TPU-SZP PASSENGER (52230) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • TPU-SZP PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 52230
Advertisement

52230 Tpu-szp Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Pilibhit Jn (PBE) and Shahjahanpur (SZP). Tpu-szp Passenger covers total journey of 84 kilometers. At 09:30 it departs from Pilibhit Jn and at 12:45 it arrives at Shahjahanpur. 52230 Tpu-szp Passenger has total 16 stopping station like SHERGANJ (SNZ), ZINDPURA (ZNP), ARELI (ARX) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 52230 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 26 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 84Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

TPU-SZP PASSENGER - 52230 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PILIBHIT JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations PRATABPUR HALT
  • Arrival 09:40
  • Departure 09:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAUTA
  • Arrival 09:48
  • Departure 09:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHOPATPUR
  • Arrival 10:00
  • Departure 10:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHERGANJ
  • Arrival 10:12
  • Departure 10:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BISALPUR
  • Arrival 10:32
  • Departure 10:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MIGHAUNA
  • Arrival 10:42
  • Departure 10:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAK SAFAURA HALT
  • Arrival 10:49
  • Departure 10:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ZINDPURA
  • Arrival 10:55
  • Departure 10:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VAZEERPUR HALT
  • Arrival 11:02
  • Departure 11:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIGOHI
  • Arrival 11:30
  • Departure 11:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHAKIA TIWARI
  • Arrival 11:39
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARELI
  • Arrival 11:45
  • Departure 11:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHIRIA KHURD
  • Arrival 11:52
  • Departure 11:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAHBAZNAGAR
  • Arrival 12:09
  • Departure 12:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAHJAHANPUR
  • Arrival 12:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time TPU-SZP PASSENGER depart from PILIBHIT JN Railway Station?

TPU-SZP PASSENGER (52230) departs from PILIBHIT JN Railway Station at 09:30.

How much time TPU-SZP PASSENGER take to reach SHAHJAHANPUR Railway Station?

TPU-SZP PASSENGER reach on day 1 to SHAHJAHANPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of TPU-SZP PASSENGER at SHAHJAHANPUR Railway Station is 12:45.

Distance covered by TPU-SZP PASSENGER?

TPU-SZP PASSENGER covers 84 km to reach SHAHJAHANPUR Railway Station at average speed of 26 km/hr. TPU-SZP PASSENGER passes through 16 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on