RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SZP- PBE PASSENGER (52234) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SZP- PBE PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 52234
Advertisement

52234 Szp- Pbe Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Shahjahanpur (SZP) and Pilibhit Jn (PBE). Szp- Pbe Passenger covers total journey of 84 kilometers. At 13:35 it departs from Shahjahanpur and at 16:50 it arrives at Pilibhit Jn. 52234 Szp- Pbe Passenger has total 16 stopping station like DHAKIA TIWARI (DOT), CHAK SAFAURA HALT (CKSR), BHOPATPUR (BFPA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 52234 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 26 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 84Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SZP- PBE PASSENGER - 52234 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SHAHJAHANPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAHBAZNAGAR
  • Arrival 13:42
  • Departure 13:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHIRIA KHURD
  • Arrival 13:54
  • Departure 13:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARELI
  • Arrival 14:01
  • Departure 14:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHAKIA TIWARI
  • Arrival 14:07
  • Departure 14:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIGOHI
  • Arrival 14:15
  • Departure 14:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VAZEERPUR HALT
  • Arrival 14:27
  • Departure 14:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ZINDPURA
  • Arrival 14:34
  • Departure 14:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAK SAFAURA HALT
  • Arrival 14:40
  • Departure 14:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MIGHAUNA
  • Arrival 14:47
  • Departure 14:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BISALPUR
  • Arrival 14:58
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHERGANJ
  • Arrival 15:11
  • Departure 15:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHOPATPUR
  • Arrival 15:42
  • Departure 15:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAUTA
  • Arrival 15:55
  • Departure 15:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PRATABPUR HALT
  • Arrival 16:03
  • Departure 16:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PILIBHIT JN
  • Arrival 16:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SZP- PBE PASSENGER depart from SHAHJAHANPUR Railway Station?

SZP- PBE PASSENGER (52234) departs from SHAHJAHANPUR Railway Station at 13:35.

How much time SZP- PBE PASSENGER take to reach PILIBHIT JN Railway Station?

SZP- PBE PASSENGER reach on day 1 to PILIBHIT JN Railway Station. The arrival time of SZP- PBE PASSENGER at PILIBHIT JN Railway Station is 16:50.

Distance covered by SZP- PBE PASSENGER?

SZP- PBE PASSENGER covers 84 km to reach PILIBHIT JN Railway Station at average speed of 26 km/hr. SZP- PBE PASSENGER passes through 16 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on