RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SZP-PBE PASSENGER (52236) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SZP-PBE PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 52236
Advertisement

52236 Szp-pbe Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Shahjahanpur (SZP) and Pilibhit Jn (PBE). Szp-pbe Passenger covers total journey of 84 kilometers. At 17:30 it departs from Shahjahanpur and at 20:15 it arrives at Pilibhit Jn. 52236 Szp-pbe Passenger has total 13 stopping station like ARELI (ARX), VAZEERPUR HALT (VZPH), MIGHAUNA (MIW) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 52236 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 31 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 84Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SZP-PBE PASSENGER - 52236 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SHAHJAHANPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAHBAZNAGAR
  • Arrival 17:37
  • Departure 17:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHIRIA KHURD
  • Arrival 17:49
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARELI
  • Arrival 17:56
  • Departure 17:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHAKIA TIWARI
  • Arrival 18:05
  • Departure 18:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIGOHI
  • Arrival 18:13
  • Departure 18:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VAZEERPUR HALT
  • Arrival 18:25
  • Departure 18:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ZINDPURA
  • Arrival 18:32
  • Departure 18:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAK SAFAURA HALT
  • Arrival 18:38
  • Departure 18:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MIGHAUNA
  • Arrival 18:45
  • Departure 18:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BISALPUR
  • Arrival 18:53
  • Departure 18:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHOPATPUR
  • Arrival 19:16
  • Departure 19:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PILIBHIT JN
  • Arrival 20:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SZP-PBE PASSENGER depart from SHAHJAHANPUR Railway Station?

SZP-PBE PASSENGER (52236) departs from SHAHJAHANPUR Railway Station at 17:30.

How much time SZP-PBE PASSENGER take to reach PILIBHIT JN Railway Station?

SZP-PBE PASSENGER reach on day 1 to PILIBHIT JN Railway Station. The arrival time of SZP-PBE PASSENGER at PILIBHIT JN Railway Station is 20:15.

Distance covered by SZP-PBE PASSENGER?

SZP-PBE PASSENGER covers 84 km to reach PILIBHIT JN Railway Station at average speed of 31 km/hr. SZP-PBE PASSENGER passes through 13 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on