RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SZP-PBE PASSENGER (52229) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SZP-PBE PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 52229
Advertisement

52229 Szp-pbe Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Shahjahanpur (SZP) and Pilibhit Jn (PBE). Szp-pbe Passenger covers total journey of 84 kilometers. At 06:30 it departs from Shahjahanpur and at 09:20 it arrives at Pilibhit Jn. 52229 Szp-pbe Passenger has total 15 stopping station like DHAKIA TIWARI (DOT), ZINDPURA (ZNP), BISALPUR (BSUR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 52229 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 30 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 84Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SZP-PBE PASSENGER - 52229 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SHAHJAHANPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAHBAZNAGAR
  • Arrival 06:39
  • Departure 06:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARELI
  • Arrival 06:54
  • Departure 06:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHAKIA TIWARI
  • Arrival 06:59
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIGOHI
  • Arrival 07:16
  • Departure 07:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VAZEERPUR HALT
  • Arrival 07:28
  • Departure 07:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ZINDPURA
  • Arrival 07:35
  • Departure 07:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAK SAFAURA HALT
  • Arrival 07:41
  • Departure 07:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MIGHAUNA
  • Arrival 07:48
  • Departure 07:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BISALPUR
  • Arrival 08:08
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHERGANJ
  • Arrival 08:21
  • Departure 08:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHOPATPUR
  • Arrival 08:40
  • Departure 08:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAUTA
  • Arrival 08:53
  • Departure 08:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PRATABPUR HALT
  • Arrival 09:01
  • Departure 09:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PILIBHIT JN
  • Arrival 09:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SZP-PBE PASSENGER depart from SHAHJAHANPUR Railway Station?

SZP-PBE PASSENGER (52229) departs from SHAHJAHANPUR Railway Station at 06:30.

How much time SZP-PBE PASSENGER take to reach PILIBHIT JN Railway Station?

SZP-PBE PASSENGER reach on day 1 to PILIBHIT JN Railway Station. The arrival time of SZP-PBE PASSENGER at PILIBHIT JN Railway Station is 09:20.

Distance covered by SZP-PBE PASSENGER?

SZP-PBE PASSENGER covers 84 km to reach PILIBHIT JN Railway Station at average speed of 30 km/hr. SZP-PBE PASSENGER passes through 15 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on