RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PBE-MLN PASSENGER (52225) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PBE-MLN PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 52225
Advertisement

52225 Pbe-mln Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Pilibhit Jn (PBE) and Mailani (MLN). Pbe-mln Passenger covers total journey of 67 kilometers. At 21:00 it departs from Pilibhit Jn and at 23:00 it arrives at Mailani. 52225 Pbe-mln Passenger has total 8 stopping station like SHAHGARH (SG), DUDHIA KHURD (DYK), SEHRAMAU (SW) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 52225 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PBE-MLN PASSENGER
  • 28th May
  • 3 Min
  • 27th May
  • RT
  • 22nd May
  • 2 Min
  • 20th May
  • RT
  • 29th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 34 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 67Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PBE-MLN PASSENGER - 52225 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PILIBHIT JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALA
  • Arrival 21:13
  • Departure 21:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAHGARH
  • Arrival 21:27
  • Departure 21:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PURANPUR
  • Arrival 21:42
  • Departure 21:47
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUDHIA KHURD
  • Arrival 22:03
  • Departure 22:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KURRAIYA
  • Arrival 22:15
  • Departure 22:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SEHRAMAU
  • Arrival 22:24
  • Departure 22:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAILANI
  • Arrival 23:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PBE-MLN PASSENGER depart from PILIBHIT JN Railway Station?

PBE-MLN PASSENGER (52225) departs from PILIBHIT JN Railway Station at 21:00.

How much time PBE-MLN PASSENGER take to reach MAILANI Railway Station?

PBE-MLN PASSENGER reach on day 1 to MAILANI Railway Station. The arrival time of PBE-MLN PASSENGER at MAILANI Railway Station is 23:00.

Distance covered by PBE-MLN PASSENGER?

PBE-MLN PASSENGER covers 67 km to reach MAILANI Railway Station at average speed of 34 km/hr. PBE-MLN PASSENGER passes through 8 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on