RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PBE-SZP PASSENGER (52235) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PBE-SZP PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 52235
Advertisement

52235 Pbe-szp Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Pilibhit Jn (PBE) and Shahjahanpur (SZP). Pbe-szp Passenger covers total journey of 84 kilometers. At 17:50 it departs from Pilibhit Jn and at 20:55 it arrives at Shahjahanpur. 52235 Pbe-szp Passenger has total 14 stopping station like BHOPATPUR (BFPA), MIGHAUNA (MIW), VAZEERPUR HALT (VZPH) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 52235 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 28 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 84Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PBE-SZP PASSENGER - 52235 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PILIBHIT JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations PRATABPUR HALT
  • Arrival 18:00
  • Departure 18:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAUTA
  • Arrival 18:08
  • Departure 18:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHOPATPUR
  • Arrival 18:18
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHERGANJ
  • Arrival 18:32
  • Departure 18:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BISALPUR
  • Arrival 18:50
  • Departure 18:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MIGHAUNA
  • Arrival 18:59
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAK SAFAURA HALT
  • Arrival 19:05
  • Departure 19:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ZINDPURA
  • Arrival 19:12
  • Departure 19:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VAZEERPUR HALT
  • Arrival 19:19
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIGOHI
  • Arrival 19:36
  • Departure 19:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHAKIA TIWARI
  • Arrival 19:47
  • Departure 19:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAHBAZNAGAR
  • Arrival 20:10
  • Departure 20:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAHJAHANPUR
  • Arrival 20:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PBE-SZP PASSENGER depart from PILIBHIT JN Railway Station?

PBE-SZP PASSENGER (52235) departs from PILIBHIT JN Railway Station at 17:50.

How much time PBE-SZP PASSENGER take to reach SHAHJAHANPUR Railway Station?

PBE-SZP PASSENGER reach on day 1 to SHAHJAHANPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of PBE-SZP PASSENGER at SHAHJAHANPUR Railway Station is 20:55.

Distance covered by PBE-SZP PASSENGER?

PBE-SZP PASSENGER covers 84 km to reach SHAHJAHANPUR Railway Station at average speed of 28 km/hr. PBE-SZP PASSENGER passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on