RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PBE-MLN PASSENGER (52205) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PBE-MLN PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 52205
Advertisement

52205 Pbe-mln Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Pilibhit Jn (PBE) and Mailani (MLN). Pbe-mln Passenger covers total journey of 67 kilometers. At 10:05 it departs from Pilibhit Jn and at 12:30 it arrives at Mailani. 52205 Pbe-mln Passenger has total 13 stopping station like SANDAI (SNDY), PURANPUR (PP), KURRAIYA (KRYA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 52205 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 28 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 67Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PBE-MLN PASSENGER - 52205 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PILIBHIT JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 10:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DIYURI
  • Arrival 10:15
  • Departure 10:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALA
  • Arrival 10:23
  • Departure 10:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANDAI
  • Arrival 10:33
  • Departure 10:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAHGARH
  • Arrival 10:40
  • Departure 10:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PRASADPUR
  • Arrival 10:47
  • Departure 10:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PURANPUR
  • Arrival 11:02
  • Departure 11:07
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UDAIYAPUR KHURD
  • Arrival 11:13
  • Departure 11:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUDHIA KHURD
  • Arrival 11:25
  • Departure 11:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KURRAIYA
  • Arrival 11:35
  • Departure 11:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SEHRAMAU
  • Arrival 11:50
  • Departure 11:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AKELAHANSPUR HALT
  • Arrival 11:58
  • Departure 11:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAILANI
  • Arrival 12:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PBE-MLN PASSENGER depart from PILIBHIT JN Railway Station?

PBE-MLN PASSENGER (52205) departs from PILIBHIT JN Railway Station at 10:05.

How much time PBE-MLN PASSENGER take to reach MAILANI Railway Station?

PBE-MLN PASSENGER reach on day 1 to MAILANI Railway Station. The arrival time of PBE-MLN PASSENGER at MAILANI Railway Station is 12:30.

Distance covered by PBE-MLN PASSENGER?

PBE-MLN PASSENGER covers 67 km to reach MAILANI Railway Station at average speed of 28 km/hr. PBE-MLN PASSENGER passes through 13 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on