RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PBE-BC PASSENGER (55362) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PBE-BC PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 55362
Advertisement

55362 Pbe-bc Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Pilibhit Jn (PBE) and Bareilly City (BC). Pbe-bc Passenger covers total journey of 56 kilometers. At 07:20 it departs from Pilibhit Jn and at 09:15 it arrives at Bareilly City. 55362 Pbe-bc Passenger has total 9 stopping station like SHAHI (SSC), SETHAL (STH), BHOJIPURA JN (BPR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 55362 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PBE-BC PASSENGER
  • 26th February
  • RT
  • 23rd February
  • RT
  • 22nd February
  • 4 Min
  • 21st February
  • RT
  • 20th February
  • RT
  • 18th February
  • RT
  • 13th February
  • RT
  • 12th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 30 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 56Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PBE-BC PASSENGER - 55362 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PILIBHIT JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations LALURI KHERA
  • Arrival 07:30
  • Departure 07:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAHI
  • Arrival 07:39
  • Departure 07:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIJAURIA
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure 07:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SETHAL
  • Arrival 08:02
  • Departure 08:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DIBNAPUR
  • Arrival 08:09
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHOJIPURA JN
  • Arrival 08:29
  • Departure 08:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations IZZATNAGAR
  • Arrival 08:46
  • Departure 08:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAREILLY CITY
  • Arrival 09:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PBE-BC PASSENGER depart from PILIBHIT JN Railway Station?

PBE-BC PASSENGER (55362) departs from PILIBHIT JN Railway Station at 07:20.

How much time PBE-BC PASSENGER take to reach BAREILLY CITY Railway Station?

PBE-BC PASSENGER reach on day 1 to BAREILLY CITY Railway Station. The arrival time of PBE-BC PASSENGER at BAREILLY CITY Railway Station is 09:15.

Distance covered by PBE-BC PASSENGER?

PBE-BC PASSENGER covers 56 km to reach BAREILLY CITY Railway Station at average speed of 30 km/hr. PBE-BC PASSENGER passes through 9 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on