RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PUSHPAK SF EXP (02533) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PUSHPAK SF EXP
  • Number
  • 02533
Advertisement

02533 Pushpak Sf Exp is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between Lucknow Ne (LJN) and C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT). Pushpak Sf Exp covers total journey of 1427 kilometers. At 19:45 it departs from Lucknow Ne and at 19:50 it arrives at C Shivaji Mah T. 02533 Pushpak Sf Exp has total 16 stopping station like JHANSI JN (JHS), ITARSI JN (ET), NASIK ROAD (NK) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02533 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PUSHPAK SF EXP
  • 20th September
  • RT
  • 19th September
  • RT
  • 18th September
  • 7 Min
  • 17th September
  • 16th September
  • 15th September
  • 14th September
  • 13th September
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 60 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1427Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 24 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PUSHPAK SF EXP - 02533 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LUCKNOW NE
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 19:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations UNNAO JN
  • Arrival 20:42
  • Departure 20:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 21:20
  • Departure 21:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ORAI
  • Arrival 22:56
  • Departure 22:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 180 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 01:30
  • Departure 01:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 293 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LALITPUR JN
  • Arrival 02:34
  • Departure 02:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 383 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 05:50
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 584 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HABIBGANJ
  • Arrival 06:12
  • Departure 06:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 590 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 07:40
  • Departure 07:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 676 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 09:52
  • Departure 09:55
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 859 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 11:45
  • Departure 11:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 983 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 13:47
  • Departure 13:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1167 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 14:42
  • Departure 14:45
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1240 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 17:55
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1374 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DADAR
  • Arrival 18:52
  • Departure 18:55
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1418 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations C SHIVAJI MAH T
  • Arrival 19:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1427 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PUSHPAK SF EXP depart from LUCKNOW NE Railway Station?

PUSHPAK SF EXP (02533) departs from LUCKNOW NE Railway Station at 19:45.

How much time PUSHPAK SF EXP take to reach C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station?

PUSHPAK SF EXP reach on day 2 to C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station. The arrival time of PUSHPAK SF EXP at C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station is 19:50.

Distance covered by PUSHPAK SF EXP?

PUSHPAK SF EXP covers 1427 km to reach C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station at average speed of 60 km/hr. PUSHPAK SF EXP passes through 16 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on