RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LKO-BBK MEMU (64232) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LKO-BBK MEMU
  • Number
  • 64232
Advertisement

64232 Lko-bbk Memu is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Lucknow Ne (LJN) and Barabanki Jn (BBK). Lko-bbk Memu covers total journey of 36 kilometers. At 11:30 it departs from Lucknow Ne and at 13:35 it arrives at Barabanki Jn. 64232 Lko-bbk Memu has total 10 stopping station like LUCKNOW CITY (LC), BADSHAHNAGAR (BNZ), MALHOUR (ML) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 64232 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LKO-BBK MEMU
  • 19th February
  • RT
  • 18th February
  • RT
  • 17th February
  • RT
  • 16th February
  • RT
  • 15th February
  • RT
  • 14th February
  • RT
  • 13th February
  • RT
  • 12th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 18 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 36Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

LKO-BBK MEMU - 64232 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LUCKNOW NE
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations AISHBAGH
  • Arrival 11:50
  • Departure 11:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LUCKNOW CITY
  • Arrival 11:58
  • Departure 12:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DALIGANJ
  • Arrival 12:07
  • Departure 12:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BADSHAHNAGAR
  • Arrival 12:17
  • Departure 12:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOMATI NAGAR
  • Arrival 12:33
  • Departure 12:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALHOUR
  • Arrival 12:45
  • Departure 12:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JUGAUR
  • Arrival 13:09
  • Departure 13:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAFEDABAD
  • Arrival 13:19
  • Departure 13:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARABANKI JN
  • Arrival 13:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LKO-BBK MEMU depart from LUCKNOW NE Railway Station?

LKO-BBK MEMU (64232) departs from LUCKNOW NE Railway Station at 11:30.

How much time LKO-BBK MEMU take to reach BARABANKI JN Railway Station?

LKO-BBK MEMU reach on day 1 to BARABANKI JN Railway Station. The arrival time of LKO-BBK MEMU at BARABANKI JN Railway Station is 13:35.

Distance covered by LKO-BBK MEMU?

LKO-BBK MEMU covers 36 km to reach BARABANKI JN Railway Station at average speed of 18 km/hr. LKO-BBK MEMU passes through 10 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on