RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BBK-LJN MEMU (64275) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BBK-LJN MEMU
  • Number
  • 64275
Advertisement

64275 Bbk-ljn Memu is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Barabanki Jn (BBK) and Lucknow Ne (LJN). Bbk-ljn Memu covers total journey of 36 kilometers. At 19:55 it departs from Barabanki Jn and at 21:45 it arrives at Lucknow Ne. 64275 Bbk-ljn Memu has total 10 stopping station like JUGAUR (JRR), GOMATI NAGAR (GTNR), DALIGANJ (DAL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 64275 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BBK-LJN MEMU
  • 23rd February
  • RT
  • 21st February
  • 2 Hr
  • 20th February
  • 1 Hr 57 Min
  • 19th February
  • RT
  • 18th February
  • 18 Min
  • 17th February
  • RT
  • 16th February
  • RT
  • 15th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 20 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 36Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BBK-LJN MEMU - 64275 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BARABANKI JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 19:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAFEDABAD
  • Arrival 20:04
  • Departure 20:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JUGAUR
  • Arrival 20:10
  • Departure 20:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALHOUR
  • Arrival 20:20
  • Departure 20:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOMATI NAGAR
  • Arrival 20:33
  • Departure 20:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BADSHAHNAGAR
  • Arrival 20:53
  • Departure 20:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DALIGANJ
  • Arrival 21:05
  • Departure 21:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LUCKNOW CITY
  • Arrival 21:13
  • Departure 21:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AISHBAGH
  • Arrival 21:26
  • Departure 21:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LUCKNOW NE
  • Arrival 21:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BBK-LJN MEMU depart from BARABANKI JN Railway Station?

BBK-LJN MEMU (64275) departs from BARABANKI JN Railway Station at 19:55.

How much time BBK-LJN MEMU take to reach LUCKNOW NE Railway Station?

BBK-LJN MEMU reach on day 1 to LUCKNOW NE Railway Station. The arrival time of BBK-LJN MEMU at LUCKNOW NE Railway Station is 21:45.

Distance covered by BBK-LJN MEMU?

BBK-LJN MEMU covers 36 km to reach LUCKNOW NE Railway Station at average speed of 20 km/hr. BBK-LJN MEMU passes through 10 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on