RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BBK-LJN MEMU (64273) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BBK-LJN MEMU
  • Number
  • 64273
Advertisement

64273 Bbk-ljn Memu is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Barabanki Jn (BBK) and Lucknow Ne (LJN). Bbk-ljn Memu covers total journey of 36 kilometers. At 16:15 it departs from Barabanki Jn and at 18:10 it arrives at Lucknow Ne. 64273 Bbk-ljn Memu has total 9 stopping station like MALHOUR (ML), BADSHAHNAGAR (BNZ), LUCKNOW CITY (LC) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 64273 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BBK-LJN MEMU
  • 23rd July
  • RT
  • 1st March
  • RT
  • 28th February
  • RT
  • 11th December
  • RT
  • 10th December
  • RT
  • 9th December
  • RT
  • 26th September
  • RT
  • 25th September
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 19 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 36Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BBK-LJN MEMU - 64273 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BARABANKI JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAFEDABAD
  • Arrival 16:31
  • Departure 16:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALHOUR
  • Arrival 16:48
  • Departure 16:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOMATI NAGAR
  • Arrival 16:58
  • Departure 16:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BADSHAHNAGAR
  • Arrival 17:08
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DALIGANJ
  • Arrival 17:21
  • Departure 17:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LUCKNOW CITY
  • Arrival 17:32
  • Departure 17:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AISHBAGH
  • Arrival 17:54
  • Departure 17:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LUCKNOW NE
  • Arrival 18:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BBK-LJN MEMU depart from BARABANKI JN Railway Station?

BBK-LJN MEMU (64273) departs from BARABANKI JN Railway Station at 16:15.

How much time BBK-LJN MEMU take to reach LUCKNOW NE Railway Station?

BBK-LJN MEMU reach on day 1 to LUCKNOW NE Railway Station. The arrival time of BBK-LJN MEMU at LUCKNOW NE Railway Station is 18:10.

Distance covered by BBK-LJN MEMU?

BBK-LJN MEMU covers 36 km to reach LUCKNOW NE Railway Station at average speed of 19 km/hr. BBK-LJN MEMU passes through 9 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on