RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LJN R GARIBRATH (12535) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LJN R GARIBRATH
  • Number
  • 12535
Advertisement

12535 Ljn R Garibrath is a -- (--) which is running between Lucknow Ne (LJN) and Raipur Jn (R). Ljn R Garibrath covers total journey of 919 kilometers. At 14:10 it departs from Lucknow Ne and at 07:15 it arrives at Raipur Jn. 12535 Ljn R Garibrath has total 12 stopping station like CHITRAKUTDHAM K (CKTD), SHAHDOL (SDL), USALAPUR (USL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 12535 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LJN R GARIBRATH
  • 22nd August
  • 3 Min
  • 19th August
  • RT
  • 15th August
  • RT
  • 12th August
  • RT
  • 8th August
  • RT
  • 5th August
  • 36 Min
  • 1st August
  • RT
  • 29th July
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 54 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 919Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 17 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Mon, Thu)

LJN R GARIBRATH - 12535 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LUCKNOW NE
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 15:45
  • Departure 15:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANDA JN
  • Arrival 18:15
  • Departure 18:32
  • Halt 17 m
  • Distance 217 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHITRAKUTDHAM K
  • Arrival 19:21
  • Departure 19:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 286 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 21:45
  • Departure 21:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 395 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 23:20
  • Departure 23:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 493 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHAHDOL
  • Arrival 01:53
  • Departure 01:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 620 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ANUPPUR JN
  • Arrival 02:35
  • Departure 02:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 661 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PENDRA ROAD
  • Arrival 03:20
  • Departure 03:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 711 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations USALAPUR
  • Arrival 05:15
  • Departure 05:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 804 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHATAPARA
  • Arrival 06:08
  • Departure 06:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 855 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAIPUR JN
  • Arrival 07:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 919 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LJN R GARIBRATH depart from LUCKNOW NE Railway Station?

LJN R GARIBRATH (12535) departs from LUCKNOW NE Railway Station at 14:10.

How much time LJN R GARIBRATH take to reach RAIPUR JN Railway Station?

LJN R GARIBRATH reach on day 3 to RAIPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of LJN R GARIBRATH at RAIPUR JN Railway Station is 07:15.

Distance covered by LJN R GARIBRATH?

LJN R GARIBRATH covers 919 km to reach RAIPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 54 km/hr. LJN R GARIBRATH passes through 12 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on