RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LJN R GARIBRATH (12535) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LJN R GARIBRATH
  • Number
  • 12535
Advertisement

12535 Ljn R Garibrath is a -- (--) which is running between Lucknow Ne (LJN) and Raipur Jn (R). Ljn R Garibrath covers total journey of 919 kilometers. At 14:10 it departs from Lucknow Ne and at 07:05 it arrives at Raipur Jn. 12535 Ljn R Garibrath has total 12 stopping station like CHITRAKUTDHAM K (CKTD), SHAHDOL (SDL), USALAPUR (USL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 12535 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LJN R GARIBRATH
  • 20th June
  • 1 Hr 53 Min
  • 16th June
  • RT
  • 13th June
  • 1 Hr 4 Min
  • 9th June
  • 1 Hr
  • 30th May
  • 2 Hr 30 Min
  • 26th May
  • RT
  • 19th May
  • RT
  • 12th May
  • 59 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 55 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 919Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 16 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Mon, Thu)

LJN R GARIBRATH - 12535 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LUCKNOW NE
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 15:40
  • Departure 15:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANDA JN
  • Arrival 18:18
  • Departure 18:23
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 217 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHITRAKUTDHAM K
  • Arrival 19:13
  • Departure 19:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 286 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 21:25
  • Departure 21:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 395 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 23:15
  • Departure 23:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 493 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHAHDOL
  • Arrival 02:00
  • Departure 02:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 620 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ANUPPUR JN
  • Arrival 02:42
  • Departure 02:47
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 661 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PENDRA ROAD
  • Arrival 03:24
  • Departure 03:29
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 711 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations USALAPUR
  • Arrival 05:05
  • Departure 05:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 804 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHATAPARA
  • Arrival 06:01
  • Departure 06:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 855 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAIPUR JN
  • Arrival 07:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 919 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LJN R GARIBRATH depart from LUCKNOW NE Railway Station?

LJN R GARIBRATH (12535) departs from LUCKNOW NE Railway Station at 14:10.

How much time LJN R GARIBRATH take to reach RAIPUR JN Railway Station?

LJN R GARIBRATH reach on day 3 to RAIPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of LJN R GARIBRATH at RAIPUR JN Railway Station is 07:05.

Distance covered by LJN R GARIBRATH?

LJN R GARIBRATH covers 919 km to reach RAIPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 55 km/hr. LJN R GARIBRATH passes through 12 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on