RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

GNAN-MLN PASSENGER (52259) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • GNAN-MLN PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 52259
Advertisement

52259 Gnan-mln Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Bahraich (BRK) and Mailani (MLN). Gnan-mln Passenger covers total journey of 205 kilometers. At 04:30 it departs from Bahraich and at 11:45 it arrives at Mailani. 52259 Gnan-mln Passenger has total 16 stopping station like RAIBOJHA (RBJ), BICHIA (BIC), DUDWA (DDW) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 52259 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the GNAN-MLN PASSENGER
  • 24th May
  • 4 Min
  • 22nd May
  • 4 Min
  • 20th May
  • 1 Min
  • 10th May
  • 2 Min
  • 7th May
  • 3 Min
  • 30th April
  • 2 Min
  • 19th April
  • 1 Min
  • 27th March
  • 4 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 29 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 205Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 7 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

GNAN-MLN PASSENGER - 52259 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BAHRAICH
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 04:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations RISIA
  • Arrival 04:49
  • Departure 04:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MATERA
  • Arrival 05:10
  • Departure 05:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANPARA JN
  • Arrival 05:25
  • Departure 05:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAIBOJHA
  • Arrival 05:47
  • Departure 05:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MIHINPURWA
  • Arrival 06:05
  • Departure 06:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MURTHIHA
  • Arrival 06:43
  • Departure 06:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NISHANGARA
  • Arrival 07:08
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BICHIA
  • Arrival 07:34
  • Departure 07:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 98 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANJHRA PURAB
  • Arrival 07:58
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIKUNIA
  • Arrival 08:28
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELRAYAN
  • Arrival 08:55
  • Departure 08:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 133 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUDWA
  • Arrival 10:08
  • Departure 10:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 162 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALIA KALAN
  • Arrival 10:57
  • Departure 10:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 175 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHIRA KHERI
  • Arrival 11:22
  • Departure 11:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 189 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAILANI
  • Arrival 11:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 205 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time GNAN-MLN PASSENGER depart from BAHRAICH Railway Station?

GNAN-MLN PASSENGER (52259) departs from BAHRAICH Railway Station at 04:30.

How much time GNAN-MLN PASSENGER take to reach MAILANI Railway Station?

GNAN-MLN PASSENGER reach on day 1 to MAILANI Railway Station. The arrival time of GNAN-MLN PASSENGER at MAILANI Railway Station is 11:45.

Distance covered by GNAN-MLN PASSENGER?

GNAN-MLN PASSENGER covers 205 km to reach MAILANI Railway Station at average speed of 29 km/hr. GNAN-MLN PASSENGER passes through 16 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on