RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BRK-MLN PASSENGER (52251) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BRK-MLN PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 52251
Advertisement

52251 Brk-mln Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Bahraich (BRK) and Mailani (MLN). Brk-mln Passenger covers total journey of 196 kilometers. At 11:05 it departs from Bahraich and at 17:58 it arrives at Mailani. 52251 Brk-mln Passenger has total 19 stopping station like RAIBOJHA (RBJ), MURTHIHA (MUH), KHAIRATIYA BH R (KYBR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 52251 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BRK-MLN PASSENGER
  • 28th February
  • 2 Min
  • 26th February
  • 4 Min
  • 22nd February
  • 3 Min
  • 21st February
  • RT
  • 20th February
  • RT
  • 19th February
  • RT
  • 17th February
  • RT
  • 16th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 29 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 196Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr 53 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BRK-MLN PASSENGER - 52251 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BAHRAICH
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 11:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations RISIA
  • Arrival 11:30
  • Departure 11:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MATERA
  • Arrival 12:00
  • Departure 12:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANPARA JN
  • Arrival 12:20
  • Departure 12:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAIBOJHA
  • Arrival 12:43
  • Departure 12:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAIGHAT HALT
  • Arrival 12:55
  • Departure 12:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MIHINPURWA
  • Arrival 13:04
  • Departure 13:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAKRAHA RST HSE
  • Arrival 13:29
  • Departure 13:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MURTHIHA
  • Arrival 13:48
  • Departure 13:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NISHANGARA
  • Arrival 14:02
  • Departure 14:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BICHIA
  • Arrival 14:22
  • Departure 14:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANJHRA PURAB
  • Arrival 14:49
  • Departure 14:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHAIRATIYA BH R
  • Arrival 15:06
  • Departure 15:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIKUNIA
  • Arrival 15:18
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELRAYAN
  • Arrival 15:31
  • Departure 15:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 125 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUDWA
  • Arrival 16:35
  • Departure 16:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 154 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALIA KALAN
  • Arrival 16:58
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 166 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHIRA KHERI
  • Arrival 17:20
  • Departure 17:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 180 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAILANI
  • Arrival 17:58
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 196 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BRK-MLN PASSENGER depart from BAHRAICH Railway Station?

BRK-MLN PASSENGER (52251) departs from BAHRAICH Railway Station at 11:05.

How much time BRK-MLN PASSENGER take to reach MAILANI Railway Station?

BRK-MLN PASSENGER reach on day 1 to MAILANI Railway Station. The arrival time of BRK-MLN PASSENGER at MAILANI Railway Station is 17:58.

Distance covered by BRK-MLN PASSENGER?

BRK-MLN PASSENGER covers 196 km to reach MAILANI Railway Station at average speed of 29 km/hr. BRK-MLN PASSENGER passes through 19 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on