RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BRK-MLN PASSENGER (52253) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BRK-MLN PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 52253
Advertisement

52253 Brk-mln Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Bahraich (BRK) and Tikunia (TQN). Brk-mln Passenger covers total journey of 118 kilometers. At 13:00 it departs from Bahraich and at 17:50 it arrives at Tikunia. 52253 Brk-mln Passenger has total 14 stopping station like NANPARA JN (NNP), MIHINPURWA (MIN), NISHANGARA (NSA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 52253 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BRK-MLN PASSENGER
  • 24th February
  • RT
  • 22nd February
  • 1 Min
  • 20th February
  • RT
  • 19th February
  • RT
  • 18th February
  • RT
  • 15th February
  • RT
  • 14th February
  • 3 Min
  • 13th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 25 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 118Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BRK-MLN PASSENGER - 52253 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BAHRAICH
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations RISIA
  • Arrival 13:19
  • Departure 13:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MATERA
  • Arrival 13:43
  • Departure 13:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANPARA JN
  • Arrival 14:15
  • Departure 14:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAIBOJHA
  • Arrival 14:50
  • Departure 14:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAIGHAT HALT
  • Arrival 15:07
  • Departure 15:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MIHINPURWA
  • Arrival 15:15
  • Departure 15:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAKRAHA RST HSE
  • Arrival 15:41
  • Departure 15:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MURTHIHA
  • Arrival 15:58
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NISHANGARA
  • Arrival 16:12
  • Departure 16:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BICHIA
  • Arrival 16:32
  • Departure 16:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANJHRA PURAB
  • Arrival 16:59
  • Departure 17:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHAIRATIYA BH R
  • Arrival 17:17
  • Departure 17:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIKUNIA
  • Arrival 17:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BRK-MLN PASSENGER depart from BAHRAICH Railway Station?

BRK-MLN PASSENGER (52253) departs from BAHRAICH Railway Station at 13:00.

How much time BRK-MLN PASSENGER take to reach TIKUNIA Railway Station?

BRK-MLN PASSENGER reach on day 1 to TIKUNIA Railway Station. The arrival time of BRK-MLN PASSENGER at TIKUNIA Railway Station is 17:50.

Distance covered by BRK-MLN PASSENGER?

BRK-MLN PASSENGER covers 118 km to reach TIKUNIA Railway Station at average speed of 25 km/hr. BRK-MLN PASSENGER passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on