RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MLN-BRK PASSENGER (52254) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MLN-BRK PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 52254
Advertisement

52254 Mln-brk Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Tikunia (TQN) and Bahraich (BRK). Mln-brk Passenger covers total journey of 118 kilometers. At 06:05 it departs from Tikunia and at 10:30 it arrives at Bahraich. 52254 Mln-brk Passenger has total 14 stopping station like BICHIA (BIC), KAKRAHA RST HSE (KARH), RAIBOJHA (RBJ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 52254 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MLN-BRK PASSENGER
  • 26th February
  • 2 Min
  • 24th February
  • 4 Min
  • 23rd February
  • 1 Min
  • 22nd February
  • 3 Min
  • 16th February
  • RT
  • 15th February
  • 4 Min
  • 14th February
  • RT
  • 13th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 27 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 118Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

MLN-BRK PASSENGER - 52254 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations TIKUNIA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHAIRATIYA BH R
  • Arrival 06:17
  • Departure 06:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANJHRA PURAB
  • Arrival 06:33
  • Departure 06:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BICHIA
  • Arrival 07:08
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NISHANGARA
  • Arrival 07:28
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MURTHIHA
  • Arrival 07:42
  • Departure 07:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAKRAHA RST HSE
  • Arrival 08:03
  • Departure 08:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MIHINPURWA
  • Arrival 08:25
  • Departure 08:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAIGHAT HALT
  • Arrival 08:37
  • Departure 08:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAIBOJHA
  • Arrival 08:46
  • Departure 08:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANPARA JN
  • Arrival 09:10
  • Departure 09:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MATERA
  • Arrival 09:27
  • Departure 09:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RISIA
  • Arrival 10:01
  • Departure 10:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAHRAICH
  • Arrival 10:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MLN-BRK PASSENGER depart from TIKUNIA Railway Station?

MLN-BRK PASSENGER (52254) departs from TIKUNIA Railway Station at 06:05.

How much time MLN-BRK PASSENGER take to reach BAHRAICH Railway Station?

MLN-BRK PASSENGER reach on day 1 to BAHRAICH Railway Station. The arrival time of MLN-BRK PASSENGER at BAHRAICH Railway Station is 10:30.

Distance covered by MLN-BRK PASSENGER?

MLN-BRK PASSENGER covers 118 km to reach BAHRAICH Railway Station at average speed of 27 km/hr. MLN-BRK PASSENGER passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on