RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SDAH- MFP PASS (53131) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SDAH- MFP PASS
  • Number
  • 53131
Advertisement

53131 Sdah- Mfp Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Sealdah (SDAH) and Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP). Sdah- Mfp Pass covers total journey of 568 kilometers. At 05:50 it departs from Sealdah and at 01:00 it arrives at Muzaffarpur Jn. 53131 Sdah- Mfp Pass has total 70 stopping station like WARIA (OYR), SIMULTALA (STL), RAJENDRA PUL (RJO) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 53131 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SDAH- MFP PASS
  • 21st May
  • RT
  • 19th May
  • 3 Hr 55 Min
  • 18th May
  • 1 Hr 9 Min
  • 17th May
  • 47 Min
  • 16th May
  • 48 Min
  • 15th May
  • RT
  • 14th May
  • 15 Min
  • 13th May
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 30 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 568Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 19 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SDAH- MFP PASS - 53131 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SEALDAH
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUM DUM
  • Arrival 06:03
  • Departure 06:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TITAGARH
  • Arrival 06:19
  • Departure 06:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARRACKPORE
  • Arrival 06:25
  • Departure 06:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ICHHAPUR
  • Arrival 06:32
  • Departure 06:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHYAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 06:37
  • Departure 06:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAGADAL
  • Arrival 06:42
  • Departure 06:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANKINARA
  • Arrival 06:48
  • Departure 06:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAIHATI JN
  • Arrival 07:03
  • Departure 07:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HOOGHLY GHAT
  • Arrival 07:16
  • Departure 07:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GARIFA
  • Arrival 07:11
  • Departure 07:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANDEL JN
  • Arrival 07:35
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUNDOOAH
  • Arrival 08:02
  • Departure 08:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARDDHAMAN JN
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure 09:04
  • Halt 4 m
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHANA JN
  • Arrival 09:17
  • Departure 09:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 131 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANAGARH
  • Arrival 09:43
  • Departure 09:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 165 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DURGAPUR
  • Arrival 09:58
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 180 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WARIA
  • Arrival 10:12
  • Departure 10:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 189 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANDAL JN
  • Arrival 10:22
  • Departure 10:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 196 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RANIGANJ
  • Arrival 10:32
  • Departure 10:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 204 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASANSOL JN
  • Arrival 10:58
  • Departure 11:08
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 222 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARACHAK JN
  • Arrival 11:15
  • Departure 11:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 227 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SITARAMPUR
  • Arrival 11:23
  • Departure 11:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 231 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SALANPUR
  • Arrival 11:30
  • Departure 11:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 235 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RUPNARAYANPUR
  • Arrival 11:38
  • Departure 11:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 243 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHITTARANJAN
  • Arrival 11:46
  • Departure 11:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 247 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAMTARA
  • Arrival 12:00
  • Departure 12:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 261 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIDYASAGAR
  • Arrival 12:16
  • Departure 12:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 279 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JORAMOW
  • Arrival 12:51
  • Departure 12:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 294 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADHUPUR JN
  • Arrival 13:02
  • Departure 13:07
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 303 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MATHURAPUR
  • Arrival 13:18
  • Departure 13:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 315 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANKARPUR
  • Arrival 13:27
  • Departure 13:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 324 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JASIDIH JN
  • Arrival 13:42
  • Departure 13:47
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 333 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAHABON
  • Arrival 14:02
  • Departure 14:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 348 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIMULTALA
  • Arrival 14:15
  • Departure 14:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 358 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARGANJO
  • Arrival 15:07
  • Departure 15:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 369 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHAJHA
  • Arrival 15:35
  • Departure 15:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 376 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DADPUR
  • Arrival 15:50
  • Departure 15:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 384 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GIDHAUR
  • Arrival 15:58
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 388 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAURA
  • Arrival 16:07
  • Departure 16:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 394 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAMUI
  • Arrival 16:17
  • Departure 16:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 402 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHALUI
  • Arrival 16:28
  • Departure 16:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 412 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANANPUR
  • Arrival 16:38
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 416 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANSIPUR
  • Arrival 16:48
  • Departure 16:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 423 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KIUL JN
  • Arrival 17:20
  • Departure 17:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 430 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LUCKEESARAI JN
  • Arrival 17:35
  • Departure 17:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 432 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANKATHA
  • Arrival 18:33
  • Departure 18:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 437 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUMRI HALT
  • Arrival 18:43
  • Departure 18:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 442 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARHIYA
  • Arrival 18:52
  • Departure 18:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 442 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMPUR DUMRA
  • Arrival 19:36
  • Departure 19:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 448 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HATHIDAH UPPER
  • Arrival 19:52
  • Departure 19:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 453 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJENDRA PUL
  • Arrival 20:01
  • Departure 20:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 455 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DINKAR GRAM SIM
  • Arrival 20:15
  • Departure 20:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 459 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARAUNI JN
  • Arrival 20:35
  • Departure 20:55
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 465 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARAUNI FLAG
  • Arrival 20:59
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 468 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TEGHRA
  • Arrival 21:10
  • Departure 21:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 473 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BACHWARA JN
  • Arrival 21:23
  • Departure 21:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 482 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SATHAJAGAT
  • Arrival 21:33
  • Departure 21:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 488 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DALSINGH SARAI
  • Arrival 21:42
  • Departure 21:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 493 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAZIRGANJ
  • Arrival 21:52
  • Departure 21:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 501 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UJIARPUR
  • Arrival 22:01
  • Departure 22:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 507 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAMASTIPUR JN
  • Arrival 22:40
  • Departure 22:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 516 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARPURIGRAM
  • Arrival 22:53
  • Departure 22:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 522 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHUDIRAM B PUSA
  • Arrival 23:02
  • Departure 23:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 529 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUBAHA
  • Arrival 23:12
  • Departure 23:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 537 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHOLI
  • Arrival 23:21
  • Departure 23:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 543 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIHO
  • Arrival 23:30
  • Departure 23:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 550 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SILAUT
  • Arrival 23:39
  • Departure 23:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 556 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARAYNPUR ANANT
  • Arrival 23:48
  • Departure 23:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 563 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUZAFFARPUR JN
  • Arrival 01:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 568 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SDAH- MFP PASS depart from SEALDAH Railway Station?

SDAH- MFP PASS (53131) departs from SEALDAH Railway Station at 05:50.

How much time SDAH- MFP PASS take to reach MUZAFFARPUR JN Railway Station?

SDAH- MFP PASS reach on day 2 to MUZAFFARPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of SDAH- MFP PASS at MUZAFFARPUR JN Railway Station is 01:00.

Distance covered by SDAH- MFP PASS?

SDAH- MFP PASS covers 568 km to reach MUZAFFARPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 30 km/hr. SDAH- MFP PASS passes through 70 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on