RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BL SHRAMIK EXP (19052) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BL SHRAMIK EXP
  • Number
  • 19052
Advertisement

19052 Bl Shramik Exp is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) and Valsad (BL). Bl Shramik Exp covers total journey of 1778 kilometers. At 19:30 it departs from Muzaffarpur Jn and at 05:05 it arrives at Valsad. 19052 Bl Shramik Exp has total 17 stopping station like BALLIA (BUI), KATNI (KTE), JALGAON JN (JL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 19052 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BL SHRAMIK EXP
  • 13th July
  • RT
  • 6th July
  • RT
  • 29th June
  • RT
  • 22nd June
  • RT
  • 8th June
  • RT
  • 1st June
  • RT
  • 25th May
  • RT
  • 18th May
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 53 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1778Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 33 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sun)

BL SHRAMIK EXP - 19052 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MUZAFFARPUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations HAJIPUR JN
  • Arrival 20:20
  • Departure 20:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SONPUR JN
  • Arrival 20:35
  • Departure 20:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHHAPRA
  • Arrival 21:50
  • Departure 21:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALLIA
  • Arrival 22:50
  • Departure 22:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 178 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 01:40
  • Departure 02:20
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 318 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 05:10
  • Departure 05:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 473 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 07:40
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 642 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 09:05
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 740 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 10:50
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 831 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 14:35
  • Departure 14:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1076 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 19:25
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1383 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 20:35
  • Departure 20:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1407 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NANDURBAR
  • Arrival 23:30
  • Departure 23:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1558 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VYARA
  • Arrival 01:14
  • Departure 01:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1657 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UDHNA JN
  • Arrival 02:35
  • Departure 02:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1714 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VALSAD
  • Arrival 05:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1778 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BL SHRAMIK EXP depart from MUZAFFARPUR JN Railway Station?

BL SHRAMIK EXP (19052) departs from MUZAFFARPUR JN Railway Station at 19:30.

How much time BL SHRAMIK EXP take to reach VALSAD Railway Station?

BL SHRAMIK EXP reach on day 3 to VALSAD Railway Station. The arrival time of BL SHRAMIK EXP at VALSAD Railway Station is 05:05.

Distance covered by BL SHRAMIK EXP?

BL SHRAMIK EXP covers 1778 km to reach VALSAD Railway Station at average speed of 53 km/hr. BL SHRAMIK EXP passes through 17 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on