RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BL SHRAMIK EXP (19052) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BL SHRAMIK EXP
  • Number
  • 19052
Advertisement

19052 Bl Shramik Exp is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) and Valsad (BL). Bl Shramik Exp covers total journey of 1781 kilometers. At 19:40 it departs from Muzaffarpur Jn and at 05:05 it arrives at Valsad. 19052 Bl Shramik Exp has total 16 stopping station like BALLIA (BUI), JABALPUR (JBP), NANDURBAR (NDB) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 19052 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BL SHRAMIK EXP
  • 25th March
  • 1 Hr 37 Min
  • 18th March
  • RT
  • 25th February
  • 1 Hr 15 Min
  • 18th February
  • 1 Hr 39 Min
  • 11th February
  • 1 Hr 25 Min
  • 4th February
  • 7 Hr 11 Min
  • 21st January
  • 1 Hr 41 Min
  • 14th January
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 54 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1781Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 33 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Mon)

BL SHRAMIK EXP - 19052 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MUZAFFARPUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations HAJIPUR JN
  • Arrival 20:30
  • Departure 20:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SONPUR JN
  • Arrival 20:43
  • Departure 20:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHHAPRA
  • Arrival 21:50
  • Departure 21:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALLIA
  • Arrival 22:50
  • Departure 22:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 178 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 01:40
  • Departure 02:20
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 318 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 645 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 09:10
  • Departure 09:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 743 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 10:50
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 834 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 14:40
  • Departure 14:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1079 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 19:25
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1386 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 20:35
  • Departure 20:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1410 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NANDURBAR
  • Arrival 23:23
  • Departure 23:33
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1560 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VYARA
  • Arrival 01:14
  • Departure 01:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1660 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UDHNA JN
  • Arrival 03:15
  • Departure 03:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1717 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VALSAD
  • Arrival 05:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1781 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BL SHRAMIK EXP depart from MUZAFFARPUR JN Railway Station?

BL SHRAMIK EXP (19052) departs from MUZAFFARPUR JN Railway Station at 19:40.

How much time BL SHRAMIK EXP take to reach VALSAD Railway Station?

BL SHRAMIK EXP reach on day 3 to VALSAD Railway Station. The arrival time of BL SHRAMIK EXP at VALSAD Railway Station is 05:05.

Distance covered by BL SHRAMIK EXP?

BL SHRAMIK EXP covers 1781 km to reach VALSAD Railway Station at average speed of 54 km/hr. BL SHRAMIK EXP passes through 16 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on