RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MFP-NKE PASSENGER (55219) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MFP-NKE PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 55219
Advertisement

55219 Mfp-nke Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) and Narkatiaganj Jn (NKE). Mfp-nke Passenger covers total journey of 159 kilometers. At 21:55 it departs from Muzaffarpur Jn and at 01:45 it arrives at Narkatiaganj Jn. 55219 Mfp-nke Passenger has total 20 stopping station like MAHWAL (MHL), MOTIHARI COURT (MCO), BETTIAH (BTH) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 55219 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 42 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 159Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

MFP-NKE PASSENGER - 55219 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MUZAFFARPUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 21:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAPARPURA
  • Arrival 22:03
  • Departure 22:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANTI
  • Arrival 22:12
  • Departure 22:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIPARAHAN HALT
  • Arrival 22:21
  • Departure 22:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOTIPUR
  • Arrival 22:32
  • Departure 22:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHWAL
  • Arrival 22:41
  • Departure 22:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MEHSI
  • Arrival 22:50
  • Departure 22:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAKIA
  • Arrival 23:01
  • Departure 23:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIPRA
  • Arrival 23:14
  • Departure 23:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JIWDHARA
  • Arrival 23:27
  • Departure 23:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOTIHARI COURT
  • Arrival 23:37
  • Departure 23:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAPUDM MOTIHARI
  • Arrival 23:45
  • Departure 23:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SEMRA
  • Arrival 23:59
  • Departure 00:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAGAULI JN
  • Arrival 00:12
  • Departure 00:17
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAJHOWLIA
  • Arrival 00:27
  • Departure 00:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BETTIAH
  • Arrival 00:40
  • Departure 00:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KUMARBAGH
  • Arrival 00:53
  • Departure 00:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHANPATIA
  • Arrival 01:03
  • Departure 01:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATHI
  • Arrival 01:13
  • Departure 01:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 148 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NARKATIAGANJ JN
  • Arrival 01:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 159 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MFP-NKE PASSENGER depart from MUZAFFARPUR JN Railway Station?

MFP-NKE PASSENGER (55219) departs from MUZAFFARPUR JN Railway Station at 21:55.

How much time MFP-NKE PASSENGER take to reach NARKATIAGANJ JN Railway Station?

MFP-NKE PASSENGER reach on day 2 to NARKATIAGANJ JN Railway Station. The arrival time of MFP-NKE PASSENGER at NARKATIAGANJ JN Railway Station is 01:45.

Distance covered by MFP-NKE PASSENGER?

MFP-NKE PASSENGER covers 159 km to reach NARKATIAGANJ JN Railway Station at average speed of 42 km/hr. MFP-NKE PASSENGER passes through 20 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on