RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NKE-MFP PASSENGER (55210) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NKE-MFP PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 55210
Advertisement

55210 Nke-mfp Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Narkatiaganj Jn (NKE) and Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP). Nke-mfp Passenger covers total journey of 159 kilometers. At 03:00 it departs from Narkatiaganj Jn and at 06:58 it arrives at Muzaffarpur Jn. 55210 Nke-mfp Passenger has total 19 stopping station like CHANPATIA (CAI), SAGAULI JN (SGL), PIPRA (PPA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 55210 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NKE-MFP PASSENGER
  • 24th April
  • 1 Min
  • 22nd April
  • 4 Min
  • 15th April
  • 2 Min
  • 12th April
  • 3 Min
  • 11th April
  • 4 Min
  • 9th April
  • RT
  • 5th April
  • 2 Min
  • 28th March
  • 2 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 41 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 159Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 58 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

NKE-MFP PASSENGER - 55210 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations NARKATIAGANJ JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 03:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUSHARWA HALT
  • Arrival 03:09
  • Departure 03:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SATHI
  • Arrival 03:15
  • Departure 03:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMESHWAR NAGAR
  • Arrival 03:24
  • Departure 03:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANPATIA
  • Arrival 03:37
  • Departure 03:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUMARBAGH
  • Arrival 03:48
  • Departure 03:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BETTIAH
  • Arrival 04:07
  • Departure 04:12
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAJHOWLIA
  • Arrival 04:19
  • Departure 04:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAGAULI JN
  • Arrival 04:38
  • Departure 04:43
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAPUDM MOTIHARI
  • Arrival 05:00
  • Departure 05:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOTIHARI COURT
  • Arrival 05:09
  • Departure 05:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JIWDHARA
  • Arrival 05:16
  • Departure 05:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIPRA
  • Arrival 05:29
  • Departure 05:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAKIA
  • Arrival 05:42
  • Departure 05:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MEHSI
  • Arrival 05:53
  • Departure 05:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOTIPUR
  • Arrival 06:20
  • Departure 06:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIPARAHAN HALT
  • Arrival 06:35
  • Departure 06:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 142 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANTI
  • Arrival 06:42
  • Departure 06:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 146 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUZAFFARPUR JN
  • Arrival 06:58
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 159 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NKE-MFP PASSENGER depart from NARKATIAGANJ JN Railway Station?

NKE-MFP PASSENGER (55210) departs from NARKATIAGANJ JN Railway Station at 03:00.

How much time NKE-MFP PASSENGER take to reach MUZAFFARPUR JN Railway Station?

NKE-MFP PASSENGER reach on day 1 to MUZAFFARPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of NKE-MFP PASSENGER at MUZAFFARPUR JN Railway Station is 06:58.

Distance covered by NKE-MFP PASSENGER?

NKE-MFP PASSENGER covers 159 km to reach MUZAFFARPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 41 km/hr. NKE-MFP PASSENGER passes through 19 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on