RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SDAH LGL PGR (53175) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SDAH LGL PGR
  • Number
  • 53175
Advertisement

53175 Sdah Lgl Pgr is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Sealdah (SDAH) and Lalgola (LGL). Sdah Lgl Pgr covers total journey of 231 kilometers. At 12:40 it departs from Sealdah and at 18:25 it arrives at Lalgola. 53175 Sdah Lgl Pgr has total 35 stopping station like KALINARYNPUR JN (KLNP), BETHUADAHARI (BTY), BHABTA (BFT) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 53175 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SDAH LGL PGR
  • 18th April
  • 7 Min
  • 17th April
  • 6 Min
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • 15th April
  • 8 Min
  • 14th April
  • 11 Min
  • 12th April
  • 4 Min
  • 11th April
  • 11 Min
  • 10th April
  • 20 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 41 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 231Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SDAH LGL PGR - 53175 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SEALDAH
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 12:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUM DUM
  • Arrival 12:53
  • Departure 12:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARRACKPORE
  • Arrival 13:08
  • Departure 13:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAIHATI JN
  • Arrival 13:35
  • Departure 13:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANCHRAPARA
  • Arrival 13:46
  • Departure 13:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALYANI
  • Arrival 13:53
  • Departure 13:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAKDAHA
  • Arrival 14:07
  • Departure 14:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RANAGHAT JN
  • Arrival 14:22
  • Departure 14:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALINARYNPUR JN
  • Arrival 14:32
  • Departure 14:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIRNAGAR
  • Arrival 14:38
  • Departure 14:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAHERPUR
  • Arrival 14:44
  • Departure 14:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BADKULLA
  • Arrival 14:51
  • Departure 14:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KRISHNGR CTY JN
  • Arrival 15:11
  • Departure 15:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 102 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAHADURPUR
  • Arrival 15:22
  • Departure 15:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHUBULIA
  • Arrival 15:29
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MURAGACHA
  • Arrival 15:36
  • Departure 15:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BETHUADAHARI
  • Arrival 15:46
  • Departure 15:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SONADANGA
  • Arrival 15:52
  • Departure 15:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEBAGRAM
  • Arrival 16:01
  • Departure 16:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAGLA CHANDI
  • Arrival 16:08
  • Departure 16:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 147 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PLASSEY
  • Arrival 16:15
  • Departure 16:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 153 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIRAJNAGAR H
  • Arrival 16:22
  • Departure 16:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 158 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations REJINAGAR
  • Arrival 16:28
  • Departure 16:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 162 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELDANGA
  • Arrival 16:37
  • Departure 16:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 171 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHABTA
  • Arrival 16:45
  • Departure 16:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 177 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARAGCHNI
  • Arrival 16:51
  • Departure 16:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 180 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BERHAMPORE CRT
  • Arrival 17:11
  • Departure 17:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 189 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations COSSIMBAZAR
  • Arrival 17:20
  • Departure 17:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 193 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MURSHIDABAD
  • Arrival 17:28
  • Departure 17:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 200 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JIAGANJ
  • Arrival 17:37
  • Departure 17:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 207 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUBARNAMRIGI
  • Arrival 17:44
  • Departure 17:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 212 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHAGWANGOLA
  • Arrival 17:52
  • Departure 17:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 219 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIRTALA
  • Arrival 17:58
  • Departure 17:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 223 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KRISHNAPUR
  • Arrival 18:05
  • Departure 18:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 229 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LALGOLA
  • Arrival 18:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 231 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SDAH LGL PGR depart from SEALDAH Railway Station?

SDAH LGL PGR (53175) departs from SEALDAH Railway Station at 12:40.

How much time SDAH LGL PGR take to reach LALGOLA Railway Station?

SDAH LGL PGR reach on day 1 to LALGOLA Railway Station. The arrival time of SDAH LGL PGR at LALGOLA Railway Station is 18:25.

Distance covered by SDAH LGL PGR?

SDAH LGL PGR covers 231 km to reach LALGOLA Railway Station at average speed of 41 km/hr. SDAH LGL PGR passes through 35 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on