RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SDAH LGL PGR (53175) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SDAH LGL PGR
  • Number
  • 53175
Advertisement

53175 Sdah Lgl Pgr is a -- (--) which is running between Sealdah (SDAH) and Lalgola (LGL). Sdah Lgl Pgr covers total journey of 227 kilometers. At 12:40 it departs from Sealdah and at 18:25 it arrives at Lalgola. 53175 Sdah Lgl Pgr has total 35 stopping station like KALINARYNPUR JN (KLNP), BETHUADAHARI (BTY), BHABTA (BFT) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 53175 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SDAH LGL PGR
  • 18th July
  • 25 Min
  • 17th July
  • 9 Min
  • 16th July
  • 4 Min
  • 15th July
  • 14 Min
  • 14th July
  • 8 Min
  • 12th July
  • 21 Min
  • 11th July
  • RT
  • 10th July
  • 14 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 40 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 227Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SDAH LGL PGR - 53175 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SEALDAH
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 12:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations DUM DUM
  • Arrival 12:53
  • Departure 12:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARRACKPORE
  • Arrival 13:08
  • Departure 13:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAIHATI JN
  • Arrival 13:35
  • Departure 13:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANCHRAPARA
  • Arrival 13:46
  • Departure 13:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALYANI
  • Arrival 13:53
  • Departure 13:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHAKDAHA
  • Arrival 14:07
  • Departure 14:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RANAGHAT JN
  • Arrival 14:22
  • Departure 14:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALINARYNPUR JN
  • Arrival 14:32
  • Departure 14:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIRNAGAR
  • Arrival 14:38
  • Departure 14:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TAHERPUR
  • Arrival 14:44
  • Departure 14:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BADKULLA
  • Arrival 14:51
  • Departure 14:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KRISHNGR CTY JN
  • Arrival 15:11
  • Departure 15:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAHADURPUR
  • Arrival 15:22
  • Departure 15:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHUBULIA
  • Arrival 15:29
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MURAGACHA
  • Arrival 15:36
  • Departure 15:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BETHUADAHARI
  • Arrival 15:46
  • Departure 15:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SONADANGA
  • Arrival 15:52
  • Departure 15:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEBAGRAM
  • Arrival 16:01
  • Departure 16:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 140 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PAGLA CHANDI
  • Arrival 16:08
  • Departure 16:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 144 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PLASSEY
  • Arrival 16:15
  • Departure 16:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 150 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIRAJNAGAR H
  • Arrival 16:22
  • Departure 16:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 155 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations REJINAGAR
  • Arrival 16:28
  • Departure 16:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 159 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BELDANGA
  • Arrival 16:37
  • Departure 16:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 168 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHABTA
  • Arrival 16:45
  • Departure 16:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 174 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SARAGCHNI
  • Arrival 16:51
  • Departure 16:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 177 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BERHAMPORE CRT
  • Arrival 17:11
  • Departure 17:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 186 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations COSSIMBAZAR
  • Arrival 17:20
  • Departure 17:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 190 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MURSHIDABAD
  • Arrival 17:28
  • Departure 17:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 197 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JIAGANJ
  • Arrival 17:37
  • Departure 17:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 204 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SUBARNAMRIGI
  • Arrival 17:44
  • Departure 17:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 209 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHAGWANGOLA
  • Arrival 17:52
  • Departure 17:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 216 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PIRTALA
  • Arrival 17:58
  • Departure 17:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 220 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KRISHNAPUR
  • Arrival 18:05
  • Departure 18:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 226 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LALGOLA
  • Arrival 18:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 227 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SDAH LGL PGR depart from SEALDAH Railway Station?

SDAH LGL PGR (53175) departs from SEALDAH Railway Station at 12:40.

How much time SDAH LGL PGR take to reach LALGOLA Railway Station?

SDAH LGL PGR reach on day 2 to LALGOLA Railway Station. The arrival time of SDAH LGL PGR at LALGOLA Railway Station is 18:25.

Distance covered by SDAH LGL PGR?

SDAH LGL PGR covers 227 km to reach LALGOLA Railway Station at average speed of 40 km/hr. SDAH LGL PGR passes through 35 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on