RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LGL-RHA EMU PGR (31766) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LGL-RHA EMU PGR
  • Number
  • 31766
Advertisement

31766 Lgl-rha Emu Pgr is a Suburban (SUB) which is running between Lalgola (LGL) and Ranaghat Jn (RHA). Lgl-rha Emu Pgr covers total journey of 155 kilometers. At 03:30 it departs from Lalgola and at 06:55 it arrives at Ranaghat Jn. 31766 Lgl-rha Emu Pgr has total 27 stopping station like COSSIMBAZAR (CSZ), REJINAGAR (REJ), MURAGACHA (MGM) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 31766 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LGL-RHA EMU PGR
  • 18th July
  • RT
  • 15th July
  • 1 Min
  • 14th July
  • 1 Min
  • 13th July
  • 2 Min
  • 8th July
  • RT
  • 7th July
  • 4 Min
  • 5th July
  • 11 Min
  • 1st July
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 46 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 155Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUBURBAN (SUB)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

LGL-RHA EMU PGR - 31766 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LALGOLA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 03:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KRISHNAPUR
  • Arrival 03:32
  • Departure 03:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIRTALA
  • Arrival 03:38
  • Departure 03:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHAGWANGOLA
  • Arrival 03:44
  • Departure 03:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JIAGANJ
  • Arrival 03:54
  • Departure 03:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MURSHIDABAD
  • Arrival 04:04
  • Departure 04:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations COSSIMBAZAR
  • Arrival 04:12
  • Departure 04:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BERHAMPORE CRT
  • Arrival 04:23
  • Departure 04:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW BALARAMPUR
  • Arrival 04:30
  • Departure 04:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARAGCHNI
  • Arrival 04:36
  • Departure 04:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHABTA
  • Arrival 04:41
  • Departure 04:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELDANGA
  • Arrival 04:49
  • Departure 04:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations REJINAGAR
  • Arrival 04:59
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PLASSEY
  • Arrival 05:08
  • Departure 05:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAGLA CHANDI
  • Arrival 05:15
  • Departure 05:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEBAGRAM
  • Arrival 05:21
  • Departure 05:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SONADANGA
  • Arrival 05:29
  • Departure 05:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BETHUADAHARI
  • Arrival 05:34
  • Departure 05:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MURAGACHA
  • Arrival 05:43
  • Departure 05:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHUBULIA
  • Arrival 05:49
  • Departure 05:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAHADURPUR
  • Arrival 05:55
  • Departure 05:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KRISHNGR CTY JN
  • Arrival 06:13
  • Departure 06:19
  • Halt 6 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BADKULLA
  • Arrival 06:26
  • Departure 06:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAHERPUR
  • Arrival 06:32
  • Departure 06:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 144 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIRNAGAR
  • Arrival 06:35
  • Departure 06:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 147 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALINARYNPUR JN
  • Arrival 06:39
  • Departure 06:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 151 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RANAGHAT JN
  • Arrival 06:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 155 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LGL-RHA EMU PGR depart from LALGOLA Railway Station?

LGL-RHA EMU PGR (31766) departs from LALGOLA Railway Station at 03:30.

How much time LGL-RHA EMU PGR take to reach RANAGHAT JN Railway Station?

LGL-RHA EMU PGR reach on day 1 to RANAGHAT JN Railway Station. The arrival time of LGL-RHA EMU PGR at RANAGHAT JN Railway Station is 06:55.

Distance covered by LGL-RHA EMU PGR?

LGL-RHA EMU PGR covers 155 km to reach RANAGHAT JN Railway Station at average speed of 46 km/hr. LGL-RHA EMU PGR passes through 27 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on