RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

RHA - LGL EMU PASS (31769) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • RHA - LGL EMU PASS
  • Number
  • 31769
Advertisement

31769 Rha - Lgl Emu Pass is a Suburban (SUB) which is running between Ranaghat Jn (RHA) and Lalgola (LGL). Rha - Lgl Emu Pass covers total journey of 155 kilometers. At 13:15 it departs from Ranaghat Jn and at 16:30 it arrives at Lalgola. 31769 Rha - Lgl Emu Pass has total 29 stopping station like DHUBULIA (DHU), SIRAJNAGAR H (SRJN), COSSIMBAZAR (CSZ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 31769 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the RHA - LGL EMU PASS
  • 25th August
  • 4 Min
  • 16th August
  • RT
  • 15th August
  • 5 Min
  • 8th August
  • RT
  • 7th August
  • RT
  • 6th August
  • RT
  • 3rd August
  • 15 Min
  • 29th July
  • 6 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 48 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 155Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUBURBAN (SUB)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

RHA - LGL EMU PASS - 31769 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations RANAGHAT JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALINARYNPUR JN
  • Arrival 13:19
  • Departure 13:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIRNAGAR
  • Arrival 13:23
  • Departure 13:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAHERPUR
  • Arrival 13:26
  • Departure 13:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BADKULLA
  • Arrival 13:31
  • Departure 13:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KRISHNGR CTY JN
  • Arrival 13:43
  • Departure 13:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAHADURPUR
  • Arrival 13:53
  • Departure 13:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHUBULIA
  • Arrival 13:59
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MURAGACHA
  • Arrival 14:05
  • Departure 14:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BETHUADAHARI
  • Arrival 14:14
  • Departure 14:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SONADANGA
  • Arrival 14:19
  • Departure 14:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEBAGRAM
  • Arrival 14:27
  • Departure 14:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAGLA CHANDI
  • Arrival 14:33
  • Departure 14:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PLASSEY
  • Arrival 14:39
  • Departure 14:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIRAJNAGAR H
  • Arrival 14:45
  • Departure 14:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations REJINAGAR
  • Arrival 14:50
  • Departure 14:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELDANGA
  • Arrival 14:59
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHABTA
  • Arrival 15:05
  • Departure 15:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARAGCHNI
  • Arrival 15:10
  • Departure 15:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW BALARAMPUR
  • Arrival 15:15
  • Departure 15:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BERHAMPORE CRT
  • Arrival 15:26
  • Departure 15:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations COSSIMBAZAR
  • Arrival 15:34
  • Departure 15:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 117 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MURSHIDABAD
  • Arrival 15:41
  • Departure 15:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JIAGANJ
  • Arrival 15:49
  • Departure 15:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 131 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUBARNAMRIGI
  • Arrival 15:55
  • Departure 15:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 136 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHAGWANGOLA
  • Arrival 16:02
  • Departure 16:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIRTALA
  • Arrival 16:07
  • Departure 16:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 147 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KRISHNAPUR
  • Arrival 16:13
  • Departure 16:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 153 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LALGOLA
  • Arrival 16:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 155 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time RHA - LGL EMU PASS depart from RANAGHAT JN Railway Station?

RHA - LGL EMU PASS (31769) departs from RANAGHAT JN Railway Station at 13:15.

How much time RHA - LGL EMU PASS take to reach LALGOLA Railway Station?

RHA - LGL EMU PASS reach on day 1 to LALGOLA Railway Station. The arrival time of RHA - LGL EMU PASS at LALGOLA Railway Station is 16:30.

Distance covered by RHA - LGL EMU PASS?

RHA - LGL EMU PASS covers 155 km to reach LALGOLA Railway Station at average speed of 48 km/hr. RHA - LGL EMU PASS passes through 29 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on