RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

RHA-LGL EMU PASS (31765) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • RHA-LGL EMU PASS
  • Number
  • 31765
Advertisement

31765 Rha-lgl Emu Pass is a Suburban (SUB) which is running between Ranaghat Jn (RHA) and Lalgola (LGL). Rha-lgl Emu Pass covers total journey of 155 kilometers. At 05:00 it departs from Ranaghat Jn and at 08:10 it arrives at Lalgola. 31765 Rha-lgl Emu Pass has total 25 stopping station like BAHADURPUR (BPD), PAGLA CHANDI (PCX), BERHAMPORE CRT (BPC) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 31765 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the RHA-LGL EMU PASS
  • 18th May
  • RT
  • 4th May
  • 4 Min
  • 17th April
  • 13 Min
  • 29th March
  • 4 Min
  • 26th February
  • RT
  • 25th February
  • RT
  • 24th February
  • RT
  • 23rd February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 49 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 155Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUBURBAN (SUB)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

RHA-LGL EMU PASS - 31765 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations RANAGHAT JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALINARYNPUR JN
  • Arrival 05:05
  • Departure 05:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIRNAGAR
  • Arrival 05:09
  • Departure 05:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAHERPUR
  • Arrival 05:12
  • Departure 05:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BADKULLA
  • Arrival 05:17
  • Departure 05:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KRISHNGR CTY JN
  • Arrival 05:32
  • Departure 05:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAHADURPUR
  • Arrival 05:41
  • Departure 05:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHUBULIA
  • Arrival 05:47
  • Departure 05:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MURAGACHA
  • Arrival 05:53
  • Departure 05:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BETHUADAHARI
  • Arrival 06:02
  • Departure 06:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SONADANGA
  • Arrival 06:07
  • Departure 06:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEBAGRAM
  • Arrival 06:15
  • Departure 06:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAGLA CHANDI
  • Arrival 06:21
  • Departure 06:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PLASSEY
  • Arrival 06:27
  • Departure 06:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations REJINAGAR
  • Arrival 06:35
  • Departure 06:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELDANGA
  • Arrival 06:44
  • Departure 06:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHABTA
  • Arrival 06:50
  • Departure 06:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARAGCHNI
  • Arrival 06:55
  • Departure 06:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BERHAMPORE CRT
  • Arrival 07:08
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations COSSIMBAZAR
  • Arrival 07:16
  • Departure 07:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 117 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MURSHIDABAD
  • Arrival 07:23
  • Departure 07:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JIAGANJ
  • Arrival 07:31
  • Departure 07:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 131 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHAGWANGOLA
  • Arrival 07:40
  • Departure 07:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KRISHNAPUR
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure 07:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 153 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LALGOLA
  • Arrival 08:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 155 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time RHA-LGL EMU PASS depart from RANAGHAT JN Railway Station?

RHA-LGL EMU PASS (31765) departs from RANAGHAT JN Railway Station at 05:00.

How much time RHA-LGL EMU PASS take to reach LALGOLA Railway Station?

RHA-LGL EMU PASS reach on day 1 to LALGOLA Railway Station. The arrival time of RHA-LGL EMU PASS at LALGOLA Railway Station is 08:10.

Distance covered by RHA-LGL EMU PASS?

RHA-LGL EMU PASS covers 155 km to reach LALGOLA Railway Station at average speed of 49 km/hr. RHA-LGL EMU PASS passes through 25 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on