RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

RHA-LGL EMU PASS (31767) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • RHA-LGL EMU PASS
  • Number
  • 31767
Advertisement

31767 Rha-lgl Emu Pass is a Suburban (SUB) which is running between Ranaghat Jn (RHA) and Lalgola (LGL). Rha-lgl Emu Pass covers total journey of 155 kilometers. At 07:40 it departs from Ranaghat Jn and at 10:55 it arrives at Lalgola. 31767 Rha-lgl Emu Pass has total 29 stopping station like DHUBULIA (DHU), SIRAJNAGAR H (SRJN), COSSIMBAZAR (CSZ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 31767 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the RHA-LGL EMU PASS
  • 17th August
  • 2 Min
  • 16th August
  • 4 Min
  • 10th August
  • 1 Min
  • 9th August
  • 1 Min
  • 5th August
  • RT
  • 1st August
  • RT
  • 31st July
  • 2 Min
  • 30th July
  • 2 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 48 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 155Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUBURBAN (SUB)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

RHA-LGL EMU PASS - 31767 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations RANAGHAT JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALINARYNPUR JN
  • Arrival 07:45
  • Departure 07:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIRNAGAR
  • Arrival 07:49
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAHERPUR
  • Arrival 07:52
  • Departure 07:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BADKULLA
  • Arrival 07:57
  • Departure 07:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KRISHNGR CTY JN
  • Arrival 08:09
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAHADURPUR
  • Arrival 08:17
  • Departure 08:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHUBULIA
  • Arrival 08:23
  • Departure 08:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MURAGACHA
  • Arrival 08:29
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BETHUADAHARI
  • Arrival 08:38
  • Departure 08:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SONADANGA
  • Arrival 08:43
  • Departure 08:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEBAGRAM
  • Arrival 08:51
  • Departure 08:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAGLA CHANDI
  • Arrival 08:57
  • Departure 08:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PLASSEY
  • Arrival 09:03
  • Departure 09:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIRAJNAGAR H
  • Arrival 09:09
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations REJINAGAR
  • Arrival 09:15
  • Departure 09:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELDANGA
  • Arrival 09:23
  • Departure 09:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHABTA
  • Arrival 09:29
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARAGCHNI
  • Arrival 09:34
  • Departure 09:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW BALARAMPUR
  • Arrival 09:39
  • Departure 09:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BERHAMPORE CRT
  • Arrival 09:50
  • Departure 09:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations COSSIMBAZAR
  • Arrival 09:57
  • Departure 09:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 117 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MURSHIDABAD
  • Arrival 10:04
  • Departure 10:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JIAGANJ
  • Arrival 10:12
  • Departure 10:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 131 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUBARNAMRIGI
  • Arrival 10:18
  • Departure 10:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 136 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHAGWANGOLA
  • Arrival 10:25
  • Departure 10:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIRTALA
  • Arrival 10:30
  • Departure 10:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 147 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KRISHNAPUR
  • Arrival 10:36
  • Departure 10:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 153 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LALGOLA
  • Arrival 10:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 155 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time RHA-LGL EMU PASS depart from RANAGHAT JN Railway Station?

RHA-LGL EMU PASS (31767) departs from RANAGHAT JN Railway Station at 07:40.

How much time RHA-LGL EMU PASS take to reach LALGOLA Railway Station?

RHA-LGL EMU PASS reach on day 1 to LALGOLA Railway Station. The arrival time of RHA-LGL EMU PASS at LALGOLA Railway Station is 10:55.

Distance covered by RHA-LGL EMU PASS?

RHA-LGL EMU PASS covers 155 km to reach LALGOLA Railway Station at average speed of 48 km/hr. RHA-LGL EMU PASS passes through 29 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on