RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LGL SDAH PASS (53172) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LGL SDAH PASS
  • Number
  • 53172
Advertisement

53172 Lgl Sdah Pass is a -- (--) which is running between Lalgola (LGL) and Sealdah (SDAH). Lgl Sdah Pass covers total journey of 227 kilometers. At 22:00 it departs from Lalgola and at 04:30 it arrives at Sealdah. 53172 Lgl Sdah Pass has total 38 stopping station like SARAGCHNI (SGV), MURAGACHA (MGM), SIMURALI (SMX) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 53172 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LGL SDAH PASS
  • 22nd April
  • RT
  • 21st April
  • 4 Min
  • 20th April
  • 4 Min
  • 19th April
  • 11 Min
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 5th April
  • RT
  • 4th April
  • RT
  • 3rd April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 35 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 227Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

LGL SDAH PASS - 53172 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LALGOLA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations KRISHNAPUR
  • Arrival 22:03
  • Departure 22:07
  • Halt 4 m
  • Distance 2 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PIRTALA
  • Arrival 22:13
  • Departure 22:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHAGWANGOLA
  • Arrival 22:19
  • Departure 22:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SUBARNAMRIGI
  • Arrival 22:28
  • Departure 22:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JIAGANJ
  • Arrival 22:36
  • Departure 22:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MURSHIDABAD
  • Arrival 22:49
  • Departure 22:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations COSSIMBAZAR
  • Arrival 22:59
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BERHAMPORE CRT
  • Arrival 23:07
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SARAGCHNI
  • Arrival 23:23
  • Departure 23:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHABTA
  • Arrival 23:29
  • Departure 23:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BELDANGA
  • Arrival 23:38
  • Departure 23:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations REJINAGAR
  • Arrival 23:50
  • Departure 23:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PLASSEY
  • Arrival 00:02
  • Departure 00:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PAGLA CHANDI
  • Arrival 00:10
  • Departure 00:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DEBAGRAM
  • Arrival 00:17
  • Departure 00:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SONADANGA
  • Arrival 00:27
  • Departure 00:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BETHUADAHARI
  • Arrival 00:34
  • Departure 00:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MURAGACHA
  • Arrival 00:47
  • Departure 00:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHUBULIA
  • Arrival 00:54
  • Departure 00:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KRISHNGR CTY JN
  • Arrival 01:23
  • Departure 01:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BADKULLA
  • Arrival 01:38
  • Departure 01:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TAHERPUR
  • Arrival 01:45
  • Departure 01:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BIRNAGAR
  • Arrival 01:50
  • Departure 01:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 146 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RANAGHAT JN
  • Arrival 02:10
  • Departure 02:18
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 154 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PAYRADANGA
  • Arrival 02:24
  • Departure 02:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 160 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHAKDAHA
  • Arrival 02:31
  • Departure 02:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 166 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SIMURALI
  • Arrival 02:37
  • Departure 02:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 170 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MADANPUR
  • Arrival 02:43
  • Departure 02:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 175 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KALYANI
  • Arrival 02:50
  • Departure 02:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 179 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANCHRAPARA
  • Arrival 02:55
  • Departure 02:59
  • Halt 4 m
  • Distance 182 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HALISAHAR
  • Arrival 03:04
  • Departure 03:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 186 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAIHATI JN
  • Arrival 03:15
  • Departure 03:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 190 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARRACKPORE
  • Arrival 03:37
  • Departure 03:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 205 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SODPUR
  • Arrival 03:50
  • Departure 03:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 212 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BELGHARIA
  • Arrival 03:57
  • Departure 03:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 216 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DUM DUM
  • Arrival 04:06
  • Departure 04:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 221 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SEALDAH
  • Arrival 04:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 227 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LGL SDAH PASS depart from LALGOLA Railway Station?

LGL SDAH PASS (53172) departs from LALGOLA Railway Station at 22:00.

How much time LGL SDAH PASS take to reach SEALDAH Railway Station?

LGL SDAH PASS reach on day 3 to SEALDAH Railway Station. The arrival time of LGL SDAH PASS at SEALDAH Railway Station is 04:30.

Distance covered by LGL SDAH PASS?

LGL SDAH PASS covers 227 km to reach SEALDAH Railway Station at average speed of 35 km/hr. LGL SDAH PASS passes through 38 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on