RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SDAH-LGL PASS (53171) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SDAH-LGL PASS
  • Number
  • 53171
Advertisement

53171 Sdah-lgl Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Sealdah (SDAH) and Lalgola (LGL). Sdah-lgl Pass covers total journey of 231 kilometers. At 03:45 it departs from Sealdah and at 09:35 it arrives at Lalgola. 53171 Sdah-lgl Pass has total 40 stopping station like PAYRADANGA (PDX), BETHUADAHARI (BTY), NEW BALARAMPUR (NBPH) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 53171 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SDAH-LGL PASS
  • 18th July
  • RT
  • 17th July
  • RT
  • 16th July
  • 4 Min
  • 15th July
  • RT
  • 14th July
  • RT
  • 13th July
  • RT
  • 10th July
  • RT
  • 8th July
  • 6 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 40 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 231Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SDAH-LGL PASS - 53171 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SEALDAH
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 03:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUM DUM
  • Arrival 03:58
  • Departure 03:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARRACKPORE
  • Arrival 04:13
  • Departure 04:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAIHATI JN
  • Arrival 04:37
  • Departure 04:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HALISAHAR
  • Arrival 04:44
  • Departure 04:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANCHRAPARA
  • Arrival 04:49
  • Departure 04:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALYANI
  • Arrival 04:55
  • Departure 04:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADANPUR
  • Arrival 05:02
  • Departure 05:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIMURALI
  • Arrival 05:08
  • Departure 05:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAKDAHA
  • Arrival 05:15
  • Departure 05:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAYRADANGA
  • Arrival 05:22
  • Departure 05:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RANAGHAT JN
  • Arrival 05:33
  • Departure 05:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALINARYNPUR JN
  • Arrival 05:42
  • Departure 05:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIRNAGAR
  • Arrival 05:48
  • Departure 05:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAHERPUR
  • Arrival 05:54
  • Departure 05:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BADKULLA
  • Arrival 06:01
  • Departure 06:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KRISHNGR CTY JN
  • Arrival 06:19
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 102 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAHADURPUR
  • Arrival 06:30
  • Departure 06:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHUBULIA
  • Arrival 06:37
  • Departure 06:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MURAGACHA
  • Arrival 06:44
  • Departure 06:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BETHUADAHARI
  • Arrival 06:54
  • Departure 06:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SONADANGA
  • Arrival 07:00
  • Departure 07:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEBAGRAM
  • Arrival 07:09
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAGLA CHANDI
  • Arrival 07:16
  • Departure 07:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 147 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PLASSEY
  • Arrival 07:23
  • Departure 07:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 153 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIRAJNAGAR H
  • Arrival 07:30
  • Departure 07:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 158 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations REJINAGAR
  • Arrival 07:36
  • Departure 07:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 162 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELDANGA
  • Arrival 07:46
  • Departure 07:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 171 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHABTA
  • Arrival 07:53
  • Departure 07:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 177 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARAGCHNI
  • Arrival 07:59
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 180 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW BALARAMPUR
  • Arrival 08:05
  • Departure 08:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 184 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BERHAMPORE CRT
  • Arrival 08:19
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 189 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations COSSIMBAZAR
  • Arrival 08:27
  • Departure 08:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 193 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MURSHIDABAD
  • Arrival 08:35
  • Departure 08:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 200 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JIAGANJ
  • Arrival 08:44
  • Departure 08:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 207 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUBARNAMRIGI
  • Arrival 08:51
  • Departure 08:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 212 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHAGWANGOLA
  • Arrival 08:59
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 219 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIRTALA
  • Arrival 09:05
  • Departure 09:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 223 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KRISHNAPUR
  • Arrival 09:12
  • Departure 09:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 229 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LALGOLA
  • Arrival 09:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 231 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SDAH-LGL PASS depart from SEALDAH Railway Station?

SDAH-LGL PASS (53171) departs from SEALDAH Railway Station at 03:45.

How much time SDAH-LGL PASS take to reach LALGOLA Railway Station?

SDAH-LGL PASS reach on day 1 to LALGOLA Railway Station. The arrival time of SDAH-LGL PASS at LALGOLA Railway Station is 09:35.

Distance covered by SDAH-LGL PASS?

SDAH-LGL PASS covers 231 km to reach LALGOLA Railway Station at average speed of 40 km/hr. SDAH-LGL PASS passes through 40 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on